50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 - 19h47) | ||||||||||
32767. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.41 | 1191 pts | ||||
32767. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.41 | 1191 pts | ||||
32767. | POT Esteban | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.82 | 1165 pts | ||||
32767. | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.02 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUNEAU Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.12 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.18 | 1144 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:27.20 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.36 | 1133 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 - 19h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:27.19 | 1143 pts | ||||
32767. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.28 | 1137 pts | ||||
32767. | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.34 | 1134 pts | ||||
32767. | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:27.37 | 1132 pts | ||||
32767. | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.74 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.85 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.87 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.94 | 1098 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C (Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 - 19h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.88 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | CARON Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.25 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:28.39 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.43 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:29.04 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.15 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:29.22 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.24 | 1022 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 24 Mai 2013 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
32767. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.77 | 1168 pts | ||||
32767. | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | CHN | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.82 | 1165 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUNEAU Geoffroy | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.84 | 1164 pts | ||||
32767. | POT Esteban | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.84 | 1164 pts | ||||
32767. | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.02 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:27.08 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.09 | 1149 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:27.20 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | ||||
32767. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | ||||
32767. | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:27.49 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:27.58 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.60 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.65 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:27.67 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.69 | 1113 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOFFRE Adrien | 1996 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.82 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLET Quentin | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.86 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:27.87 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:27.95 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | JAVAUX Thomas | 1992 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.99 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:28.04 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINE Grégoire | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.15 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.30 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMON Aël | 1998 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:28.46 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:28.59 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCELIN Rodolphe | 1997 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.62 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:28.64 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | CARON Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:28.69 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | KAMEL Mohamed | 1995 | TUN | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:28.71 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:28.72 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHE Cantin | 1997 | FRA | BEAUTOR NATATION | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.00 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | LACAES Geoffrey | 1991 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:29.01 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.01 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.07 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Theo | 1997 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:29.16 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.18 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:29.22 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:29.26 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.34 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | LARIVIERE Lucas | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.45 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | DENIS Maxime | 1996 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:29.56 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | CARTON Pierre | 1997 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.60 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | RABAN Amédée | 1996 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:29.64 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:29.65 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:29.65 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBAS Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.81 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | ADAMUS François | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:29.91 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.92 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:29.97 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMARETZ Fabian | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:29.97 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | DECODTS Michel | 1996 | FRA | HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE | 00:29.98 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | VANPARYS Paul | 1999 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:30.01 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | VANGAEVEREN Simon | 1991 | FRA | CN HALLUIN | 00:30.05 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | BRAUNBART Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.08 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | SAISON Joffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 00:30.23 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | ABDELLI Yannis | 1993 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:30.24 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:30.39 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:30.40 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | JURISIC Gregory | 1997 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 00:30.41 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLERON Gatien | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | 00:30.43 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | TOULET Simon | 1996 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.45 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:30.49 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | OGIEZ Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:30.56 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.61 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUMONT Loic | 1996 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.64 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.70 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.75 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | 00:30.80 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.93 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | FLAHAULT Simon | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.02 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | PANEL Lucas | 1999 | FRA | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | 00:31.05 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:31.22 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | BOCAERT Clément | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:31.65 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | OLLIVIER Robin | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.65 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | 00:31.73 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMMAN Valentin | 1998 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.78 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Vivien | 1999 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.80 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | FLIPON Thomas | 1997 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:31.92 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | ANCEAUX Lucas | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.08 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | HENNEBELLE Yohan | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.21 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNET Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.26 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:32.56 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.75 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUVAGE Paul | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.36 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | BROCHARD Hugo | 1998 | FRA | SN CAUDRY | 00:33.42 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:33.65 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Victor | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:33.70 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | VELLY Luther | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:33.76 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLEMAGNE Leo | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:34.05 | 766 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEVRE Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 00:34.14 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | BARANZELLI Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:34.18 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | JAUREGUI Julien | 1999 | FRA | SN CAUDRY | 00:34.19 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNAILLE Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:34.37 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | DESMEDT Clément | 1998 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:34.78 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | SALENBIER Victor | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.89 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | LOGOZZO Luigi | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.97 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:35.54 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DILLIES Robin | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | SAISON Clement | 1997 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LOUVET Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DUROT Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | POPOVIC Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ZAJAC Corentin | 1995 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |