50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 25 Mai 2013 - 19h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.20 | 1231 pts | ||||
32767. | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.29 | 1225 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.38 | 1219 pts | ||||
32767. | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.74 | 1195 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:28.25 | 1162 pts | ||||
32767. | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:28.31 | 1158 pts | ||||
32767. | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.36 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:28.37 | 1154 pts | ||||
32767. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:28.71 | 1132 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.96 | 1116 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 25 Mai 2013 - 19h12) | ||||||||||
32767. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:28.56 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:28.64 | 1137 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:28.72 | 1132 pts | ||||
32767. | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.02 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:29.19 | 1102 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:29.24 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.26 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.37 | 1090 pts | ||||
32767. | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.59 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.72 | 1068 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 25 Mai 2013 - 19h08) | ||||||||||
32767. | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:29.24 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREL Eve | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.26 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTON Cassandra | 1999 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:29.77 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:29.87 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.93 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:29.93 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.01 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAVIER Hélène | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.21 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.25 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | HALLEUR Charline | 1998 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:30.69 | 1009 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 25 Mai 2013 - 12h33) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.24 | 1229 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.78 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.86 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.32 | 1157 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.42 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:28.43 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:28.59 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:28.63 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:28.65 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.70 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:28.75 | 1130 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1125 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:29.00 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:29.02 | 1112 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:29.08 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:29.09 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SAINT GILLES Tiphaine | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.17 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.26 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.43 | 1087 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.77 | 1065 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CORNU Lucie | 1996 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:29.82 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MOREL Eve | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.90 | 1057 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GARNIER Fionnah | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.91 | 1057 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DZIDUCH Lucie | 1993 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:29.91 | 1057 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:29.92 | 1056 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HALLEUR Charline | 1998 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:29.97 | 1053 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BOUTON Cassandra | 1999 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.00 | 1051 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.01 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:30.04 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GUYARD Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:30.05 | 1048 pts | R | |||
32767. | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.07 | 1047 pts | R | |||
32767. | SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAVIER Hélène | 1999 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:30.37 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.38 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTMESSIN Lois | 1997 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:30.39 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Hélène | 1990 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.43 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Juliette | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.45 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:30.49 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.51 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.58 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUJON Chloe | 1998 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:30.68 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.77 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | MANSUY Juliette | 1999 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:30.89 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Sothida | 1999 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:30.97 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | DZIDUCH Camille | 1997 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:30.98 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | ALGARRA Soline | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.01 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | GARROT Lea | 1998 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:31.02 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.07 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | COLE Camelia | 1999 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.20 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | SANNA Marie | 1999 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:31.28 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:31.29 | 973 pts | ||||
32767. | PARTY Emeline | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.31 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | FRA | CN LUXEUIL | 00:31.36 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | MARANO Julie | 1996 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:31.37 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | COROUGE Maëva | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.44 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | NOURI Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.45 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.52 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:31.53 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | RABOT Camille | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.55 | 957 pts | ||||
32767. | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:31.62 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | HUGO Camille | 1996 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.72 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | GOGUELY Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.73 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | SICARD Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.88 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | DORIGO Emilie | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:32.19 | 920 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMOUGEOT Elsa | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:32.22 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | MANSOT Léonie | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.25 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | DROIN Hèléne | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.38 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | DORIGNY Megane | 1996 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:32.39 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Angélique | 1995 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.39 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | SIROT Justine | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:32.48 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:32.50 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | BINTZ Soléne | 1996 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.52 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:32.64 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | RAPHAEL Elise | 1998 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:32.72 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMAIRE Carla | 1998 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:32.81 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANGEORGES Pauline | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:32.82 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVELET Sofia | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.82 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUILLOT Chloé | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:32.87 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | COLIN Lucie | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:32.88 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Elise | 1996 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:32.94 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | GODINEAU Barbara | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.96 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | PETITE Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 00:33.02 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.06 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | HAETTICH Lucille | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.17 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Sasha | 1998 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.24 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLET Doria | 1997 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:33.24 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | SURAY Eva | 1999 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:33.38 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | DABSENCE Coralie | 1995 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:33.50 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | LABAUNE Julie | 1999 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:33.51 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | BONASSI Camille | 1996 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:33.57 | 842 pts | ||||
32767. | BOYAT Léa | 1999 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.59 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | GORDAT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:33.66 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | CONRY Laure | 1999 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:33.95 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIVEAU Anais | 1997 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:33.97 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | BAILLY-BASIN Emilie | 1998 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:33.98 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | GAULIEZ Alexendra | 1997 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:33.98 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | ARBORE Elise | 1999 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:34.08 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | LIGER Clotilde | 1998 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:34.14 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | BIND Camille | 1997 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:34.28 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | FREYBURGER Lauryne | 1999 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.39 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Ophélie | 1996 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:34.53 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGENDRE Célia | 1998 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.61 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | GOURMAND Belinda | 1999 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:34.66 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | ARRIGONI Enka | 1999 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:34.77 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMANETTO Emilie | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.83 | 774 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUVARD Frederique | 1999 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:34.87 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | TIXIER Emma | 1999 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:34.99 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUVE Amandine | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:35.49 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | TONGHINI Marine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.84 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | DNS dec |
--- |