50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 26 Mai 2013 - 19h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.45 | 1207 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.63 | 1197 pts | ||||
32767. | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.86 | 1183 pts | ||||
32767. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:30.56 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.58 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:30.85 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.89 | 1123 pts | ||||
32767. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.94 | 1120 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.97 | 1119 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLEE Julie | 1998 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:31.38 | 1095 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 26 Mai 2013 - 19h02) | ||||||||||
32767. | MOREL Eve | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.13 | 1109 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:31.64 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | NONIN Laura | 1993 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.25 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.25 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:32.31 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.31 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.55 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | GOGUELY Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.59 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Dimanche 26 Mai 2013 - 18h58) | ||||||||||
32767. | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:32.24 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.00 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | PAULET Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:33.56 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.65 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:34.00 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTON Cassandra | 1999 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.41 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | SANNA Marie | 1999 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:34.98 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | ARRIGONI Enka | 1999 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:35.38 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.53 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 26 Mai 2013 - 11h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.50 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHAUMONTET Gaelle | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROTHON Morgane | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:30.95 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.24 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SIMON Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.31 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:31.38 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.39 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.41 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROLLEE Julie | 1998 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:31.55 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MOREL Eve | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.58 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:31.80 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NONIN Laura | 1993 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.90 | 1066 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.99 | 1061 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PERNOT Léa | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.06 | 1057 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GOGUELY Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.17 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.23 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CATIN Morgane | 1995 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.23 | 1048 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:32.24 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.26 | 1046 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHARDEYRON Justine | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:32.29 | 1044 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DAVID Hélène | 1990 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.39 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:32.46 | 1035 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SICARD Julie | 1996 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.87 | 1012 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.89 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ROLLIN Elena | 1997 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:32.89 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:33.03 | 1004 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.12 | 999 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:33.14 | 998 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PAULET Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:33.26 | 991 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:33.60 | 973 pts | R | |||
32767. | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:33.64 | 971 pts | R | |||
32767. | DZIDUCH Camille | 1997 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:33.66 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.70 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.72 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.77 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.92 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | MIRA Sarah | 1996 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.00 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ Clothilde | 1997 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:34.15 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAVIN Maëva | 1996 | FRA | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | 00:34.15 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTMESSIN Lois | 1997 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:34.20 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTON Cassandra | 1999 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.49 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | JEANNIN Flavie | 1996 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:35.14 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | ALBERTI Carla | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.17 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | SANNA Marie | 1999 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:35.30 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | GAULIEZ Alexendra | 1997 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:35.41 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | ARRIGONI Enka | 1999 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:35.71 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Sasha | 1998 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:35.73 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | MANSUY Juliette | 1999 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:36.43 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | LIGER Clotilde | 1998 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:36.76 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | LABAUNE Julie | 1999 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:37.27 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | FREYBURGER Lauryne | 1999 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.28 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | BONASSI Camille | 1996 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:37.34 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | VIROT Clara | 1999 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:37.42 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA RAMOS Marina | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:38.82 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUVE Amandine | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:41.62 | 592 pts |