50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:28.33 | 1195 pts | ||||
32767. | PUCET Franck | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.76 | 1168 pts | ||||
32767. | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:28.90 | 1159 pts | ||||
32767. | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.02 | 1151 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.32 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.62 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | KOUMA Sébastien * | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.18 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.23 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.33 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | KADDOUR Reylan | 1997 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 18h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:31.05 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.14 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:31.28 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEAU Tom | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.49 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Paul | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.69 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.71 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.14 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.27 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.40 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:32.48 | 946 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 18h40) | ||||||||||
32767. | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.84 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:32.40 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:33.23 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | DE CATA Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:33.33 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.89 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPOUY Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.57 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | OURY Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.70 | 825 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTROUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:35.13 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:35.55 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:38.38 | 642 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final Swimm Off | ||||||||||
32767. | KADDOUR Reylan | 1997 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.73 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.34 | 1011 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 26 May 2013 - 11h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:28.35 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PUCET Franck | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.51 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:28.76 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.84 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PERNOT Yann | 1995 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.94 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.96 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.09 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KOUMA Sébastien * | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.13 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KADDOUR Reylan | 1997 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.23 | 1018 pts | Bfa | |||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.23 | 1018 pts | Bfa | |||
32767. | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:31.24 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:31.37 | 1010 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.49 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LATOUR Gillien | 1996 | FRA | CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES | 00:31.56 | 999 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROUSSEAU Tom | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.59 | 997 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DAVID Paul | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.64 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.66 | 993 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:31.97 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.12 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.23 | 960 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.42 | 949 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:32.52 | 944 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.60 | 939 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:32.69 | 934 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:32.76 | 930 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MOUCHET Clément | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:32.94 | 920 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MANLAY Matthieu | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.24 | 904 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.51 | 889 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:33.79 | 874 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DE CATA Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:34.07 | 858 pts | R | |||
32767. | OURY Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.09 | 857 pts | R | |||
32767. | LEMERCIER Romain | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.11 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTROUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:34.65 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPOUY Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:34.79 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAPUIS Marceau | 1996 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.18 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | MALTERE Louis | 1998 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.18 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:35.31 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | GUICHARD Pierrick | 1997 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:35.49 | 784 pts | ||||
32767. | SEILLIER Severin | 1997 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:35.54 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:36.30 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCELLOTTI--ROITEL Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:37.92 | 664 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:38.05 | 658 pts | ||||
32767. | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | DNS dec |
--- |