50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 13h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | PAGNON Robert | 1939 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:50.23 | 828 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 13h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | JAFFRÉ François | 1950 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:42.06 | 941 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 13h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | USSON Frédéric | 1957 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:37.14 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANGEOT Philippe | 1954 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:42.24 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHUNEMANN Eric | 1958 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:45.54 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | PRIVE Bruno | 1956 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:50.29 | 552 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 13h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | FERRIER Patrick | 1960 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:39.77 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | SEMINEL Alain | 1962 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:44.15 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHET Pascal | 1960 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:44.38 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUMSTARK Frederic | 1963 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:44.80 | 688 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 13h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | WACKER Didier | 1965 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:34.62 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRET Dominique | 1965 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:43.29 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | FABREGOULE Bruno | 1964 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:43.95 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATELARD Christophe | 1965 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:44.65 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Daniel | 1964 | FRA | CN ONDAINE | 00:48.84 | 491 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 13h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | PAPILLON Christophe | 1973 | FRA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:37.13 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUCHY Johanny | 1969 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:43.47 | 649 pts | ||||
32767. | KRISAKIS Jérome | 1973 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:45.59 | 567 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNETON Didier | 1970 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:52.60 | 336 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 13h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | JALOYAN Serge | 1977 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.50 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN DER WEIDEN Paul | 1977 | NED | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:38.13 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | DELETRAZ Thierry | 1978 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.39 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUREAUX Benjamin | 1974 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:40.52 | 741 pts | ||||
32767. | PARUITE Sylvain | 1977 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:42.89 | 642 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 13h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | RONFORT Aurélien | 1982 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:37.55 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHARD Nicolas | 1980 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:40.84 | 703 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 13h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUCREUX Pierre-Marie | 1987 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:37.79 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | PUYDUPIN Olivier | 1987 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:38.38 | 797 pts |