50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 2 Juin 2013 - 14h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | FRANTZ Robin | 1996 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:29.30 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGNON Victor | 1997 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:30.75 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVACIC Guillaume | 1995 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:30.87 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHWARTZ Josué | 1997 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:31.41 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | KAMAL Ilias | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.64 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTI Thomas | 1998 | FRA | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | 00:31.79 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | THUAU Louis | 1996 | FRA | CN BOULAY | 00:31.85 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINS Alexis | 1996 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:31.87 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | THOUVENOT Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:31.87 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | QUERAUD Louis | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:31.96 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | KHALFI Yanis | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.97 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRE Josua | 1995 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:32.06 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:32.27 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCIAUME Florent | 1996 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.28 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.43 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | BALL Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.85 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | COINTE Amaury | 1997 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:33.21 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | AUSWEGER Louis | 1996 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:33.63 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | SPEZIALE Anthony | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:33.72 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | NIEDERLAENDER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:33.73 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | RIBEIRO Rémy | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.85 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | FLOUDER Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:33.93 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:33.95 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENT Clément | 1999 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | 00:34.12 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEIN Bastien | 1997 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:34.34 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHLOSSER Yann | 1999 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:34.35 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | COURNAULT Sébastien | 1997 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:34.69 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:34.82 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | VEXLER Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:34.88 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | FISCHER-KASZUBA Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:35.79 | 682 pts | ||||
32767. | WEBER Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:35.98 | 673 pts | ||||
32767. | WOLF Theo | 1999 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:36.84 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLLAIN Marian | 1997 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.02 | 626 pts | ||||
32767. | KOMORN Victor | 1999 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:37.17 | 619 pts | ||||
32767. | DREVET Stan | 1998 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:37.61 | 600 pts | ||||
32767. | KAUTZ Jordan | 1999 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.83 | 590 pts | ||||
32767. | HEPPE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIÉ | 00:38.20 | 574 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERRIER Julien | 1999 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:38.76 | 551 pts | ||||
32767. | KEYSER Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:39.70 | 512 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLAIRE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:40.04 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | YARDIN Franck | 2000 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:40.68 | 473 pts | ||||
32767. | HERRY Antonin | 1997 | FRA | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIÉ | 00:40.86 | 466 pts | ||||
32767. | QUERAUD Jean | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:41.50 | 442 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUCOTEL Matteo | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:41.75 | 432 pts | ||||
32767. | OGRABEK Charles | 2001 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:41.86 | 428 pts | ||||
32767. | SPATARO Frederic | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:42.81 | 394 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUNNER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | DC CREUTZWALD | 00:44.72 | 329 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVIES Gareth | 2001 | GBR | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:46.90 | 262 pts | ||||
32767. | SUIRE Emile | 2001 | FRA | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIÉ | 00:48.18 | 226 pts | ||||
32767. | FLOSSE Antonin | 2001 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:49.47 | 193 pts | ||||
32767. | ENSMINGER Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:52.25 | 130 pts | ||||
32767. | JAECK Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:57.28 | 48 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUL Lucas | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | LABZIOUI Adam | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | DURAND Odin | 2001 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | RUHIER Paul | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | MEYER Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CA RAMBERVILLERS | DSQ |
--- |