50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Benjamins : 12 - 13 ans (Dimanche 23 Juin 2013 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.15 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.28 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | NESIC Chris | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.34 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUBY Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:28.61 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.76 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | GARMA Salim | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.81 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:29.03 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:29.04 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.18 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.18 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.44 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.64 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:29.73 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:29.87 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.87 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUQUET Maxence | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.92 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PRIOL Etienne | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.01 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | BARTH Basile | 2000 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:30.06 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.14 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.15 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:30.19 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:30.22 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | BENAMAR Christophe | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:30.23 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.32 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:30.33 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:30.34 | 784 pts | ||||
32767. | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:30.34 | 784 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGÉ Emilien | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.39 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:30.42 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:30.42 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | ARRANZ William | 2000 | USA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.43 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | CHADER Adam | 2000 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:30.47 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINACHE Achille | 2001 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:30.54 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:30.58 | 770 pts | ||||
32767. | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:30.59 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:30.61 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.69 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBIN William | 2000 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 00:30.71 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | RUCHAUD Aymard | 2000 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:30.72 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUDREN Florian | 2001 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:30.73 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:30.78 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:30.83 | 755 pts | ||||
32767. | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.89 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUNDRAS Théo | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:30.92 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | ARDES Eliott | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.02 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | MARY David | 2000 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:31.08 | 741 pts | ||||
32767. | BELKHELLADI Yanis | 2001 | GBR | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:31.13 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | MAURY Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.13 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | BENNADJI Aimen | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.16 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLET Theo | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.18 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:31.20 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:31.28 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | CARO Eliott | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:31.29 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHILOVITZ Jules | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.38 | 724 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ Ruben | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.38 | 724 pts | ||||
32767. | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.38 | 724 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.40 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | HERLUC Yoann | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.44 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:31.49 | 718 pts | ||||
32767. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:31.50 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | MAN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:31.51 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | DE CASTRO FRANCA Marvin | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:31.52 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:31.52 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.55 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHE-GUYOTON Maxence | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:31.56 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:31.62 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | BIDAUT Florian | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.73 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.74 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | COHEN Simon | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:31.75 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:31.82 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | TATI Hakim | 2000 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:31.84 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.87 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD-MOES Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.87 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:31.88 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEMENTE Mattieu | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:31.90 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.93 | 693 pts | ||||
32767. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:31.95 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:31.96 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.97 | 691 pts | ||||
32767. | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.00 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:32.04 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | MACE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:32.05 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | SELLAM Toufik | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS NATATION | 00:32.06 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUX Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.06 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:32.11 | 683 pts | ||||
32767. | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:32.15 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.19 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRE Harrison | 2001 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:32.20 | 678 pts | ||||
32767. | FISCHER Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.26 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDRAR Ayman | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.26 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:32.29 | 674 pts | ||||
32767. | FLORAND Auguste | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.30 | 673 pts | ||||
32767. | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.32 | 672 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.34 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | CHERGUI Raoul | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.34 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | SYLVAIN Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:32.35 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUSSAULT Martin | 2000 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.36 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:32.37 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.37 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:32.38 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDEVELDE Alexis | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.39 | 668 pts | ||||
32767. | CHERRIER Kylian | 2000 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:32.43 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | BENAMAR Philippe | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:32.46 | 664 pts | ||||
32767. | GORE Kylian | 2000 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:32.47 | 664 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.60 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.64 | 655 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.68 | 652 pts | ||||
32767. | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:32.69 | 652 pts | ||||
32767. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.81 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUINEAU Tom | 2000 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 00:32.81 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:32.82 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:32.91 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:32.93 | 639 pts | ||||
32767. | DARCHY Theo | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.96 | 638 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.97 | 637 pts | ||||
32767. | ANCEL Aymeric | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.98 | 636 pts | ||||
32767. | HO Ryan | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.00 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.00 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:33.00 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | ARCENS Andreas | 2001 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:33.06 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIGUI Quentin | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.10 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.11 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEILLE Mathis | 2000 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:33.22 | 624 pts | ||||
32767. | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:33.23 | 623 pts | ||||
32767. | ALIZADEH Charly | 2000 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:33.34 | 618 pts | ||||
32767. | ALIGON Colin | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.37 | 616 pts | ||||
32767. | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.40 | 614 pts | ||||
32767. | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:33.47 | 611 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.57 | 606 pts | ||||
32767. | GOSSART Romain | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.61 | 604 pts | ||||
32767. | VOLDOIRE Leo | 2001 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.66 | 601 pts | ||||
32767. | SUAREZ RAYNAL Maxence | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.79 | 594 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:33.87 | 590 pts | ||||
32767. | STUTEL Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:33.98 | 585 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:34.01 | 583 pts | ||||
32767. | ROULOT Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.04 | 582 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:34.40 | 563 pts | ||||
32767. | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VOL Sebastien | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DAGORNE wladimir | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | DSQ |
--- |