50 Brasse Dames - Séries Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Dimanche 23 Juin 2013 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.68 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | TURLAND--MOUTON Charlène | 2000 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:38.82 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:39.54 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:39.68 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:39.76 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | RUNG Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:40.07 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.51 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | TATREAUX Héloïse | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:40.67 | 924 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:40.73 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:40.83 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | BATELLI Maeva | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:40.88 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Elora | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:40.88 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:41.03 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:41.08 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:41.18 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:41.28 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:41.30 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:41.42 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:41.44 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:41.44 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 00:41.48 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:41.53 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:42.04 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUIS Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:42.08 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Orlane | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:42.08 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | GADY Manon | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:42.21 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:42.21 | 858 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Susanne | 2001 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:42.23 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:42.33 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIVEAU Chloe | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:42.42 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:42.43 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | FFN | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:42.51 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.58 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:42.66 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | CROISSANT Elaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:42.72 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:42.72 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | SONDER Maelly | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 00:42.73 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:42.78 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:42.80 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | THERY Celine | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:42.86 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | HECKMANN Marine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:42.88 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:42.94 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:43.02 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:43.06 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:43.16 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | AUCLAIR Alice | 2000 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:43.22 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:43.31 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | FRA | CN ROYE | 00:43.31 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | ALVES Anais | 2000 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:43.35 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | HARTMANN Johanna | 2000 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:43.36 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:43.44 | 807 pts | ||||
32767. | EL MEKNASSI Lina | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:43.45 | 807 pts | ||||
32767. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:43.45 | 807 pts | ||||
32767. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:43.47 | 806 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | BEL | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:43.47 | 806 pts | ||||
32767. | PRETET Valentine | 2000 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:43.52 | 804 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:43.54 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:43.58 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | DE LOOF Laurianne | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:43.64 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:43.65 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | GHESQUIERE Romane | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:43.65 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:43.67 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:43.69 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:43.75 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:43.76 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:43.87 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUE Leonie | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:43.87 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMIONI Agathe | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:43.88 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | TALMASSE Faustine | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:43.89 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:43.90 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:43.91 | 788 pts | ||||
32767. | DI CESARE Ines | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.97 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:44.00 | 784 pts | ||||
32767. | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:44.02 | 784 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:44.09 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | CADIOU Chloe | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:44.11 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRIT Ayse-Eda | 2000 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:44.25 | 774 pts | ||||
32767. | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:44.29 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | MOINE Chloë | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:44.31 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:44.32 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | BACH Eléna | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:44.34 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:44.34 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:44.34 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:44.36 | 770 pts | ||||
32767. | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:44.37 | 770 pts | ||||
32767. | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:44.37 | 770 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIE Emma | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:44.41 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:44.42 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | ALEXANDRE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:44.42 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:44.84 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:44.85 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:44.90 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:44.93 | 747 pts | ||||
32767. | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:44.99 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:45.00 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAPLAIN Bertille | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:45.01 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:45.01 | 744 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:45.17 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:45.27 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:45.33 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | DOUALLE Océane | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:45.35 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAFFRE Elise | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:45.36 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | PROUST Zélie | 2000 | FRA | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | 00:45.49 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:45.60 | 721 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:45.68 | 718 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:45.72 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:45.74 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:45.78 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:45.81 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURREZ Aline | 2000 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:45.85 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:45.86 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:45.91 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEOUAL Myriam | 2000 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:45.95 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | GOBERT Eleonore | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:45.95 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Julie | 2000 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:45.97 | 707 pts | ||||
32767. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:45.99 | 706 pts | ||||
32767. | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:46.05 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:46.06 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | NOUR Selma | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:46.09 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:46.15 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | BIENVENU Océane | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:46.27 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:46.31 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | MEYVAERT Clémence | 2000 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.48 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:46.54 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:46.58 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:46.71 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | CIRAUX Justine | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:46.72 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:46.88 | 673 pts | ||||
32767. | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:46.97 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | LABABSA Ilona | 2000 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:47.02 | 668 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNAUD Justine | 2000 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:47.08 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Léna-Rose | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:47.08 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | COSSA Amandine | 2000 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:47.26 | 659 pts | ||||
32767. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:47.33 | 656 pts | ||||
32767. | HLADKY Celia | 2000 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:47.39 | 654 pts | ||||
32767. | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:47.90 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRCARD Aglaé | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:48.00 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:48.23 | 624 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:48.29 | 621 pts | ||||
32767. | DUNCKEL Emilie | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:48.60 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:48.81 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | MEHIGUENI Imane | 2000 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:49.15 | 591 pts | ||||
32767. | HERR Anna | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:51.73 | 504 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND-BALOT Emma | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CUNIN Manon | 2000 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | DNS |
--- |