50 Butterfly Women - Prelims Benjamines : 12 - 13 ans (Saturday 22 June 2013 - 16h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | GODEFROID Céline | 2000 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:33.24 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.31 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.41 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:33.80 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | LAROCHE Marianne | 2001 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:33.82 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.86 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:34.21 | 941 pts | ||||
32767. | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:34.25 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:34.35 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:34.45 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Orlane | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.63 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.67 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.69 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | GHESQUIERE Romane | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.87 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | DE LOOF Laurianne | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.96 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:34.98 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | SIGNORET Lise | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.01 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:35.04 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | RUNG Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:35.12 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.15 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:35.16 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:35.21 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:35.26 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | PRETET Valentine | 2000 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:35.27 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:35.29 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | MEHIGUENI Imane | 2000 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:35.30 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:35.36 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:35.41 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:35.44 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | TATREAUX Héloïse | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.45 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | HECKMANN Marine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:35.47 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.49 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:35.51 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | BEL | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.56 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | AUCLAIR Alice | 2000 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:35.56 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | 00:35.67 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.83 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.89 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:35.95 | 851 pts | ||||
32767. | COSSA Amandine | 2000 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:35.97 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:35.99 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:36.02 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:36.03 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | THERVILLE Lea | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:36.04 | 847 pts | ||||
32767. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:36.06 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | CIRAUX Justine | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:36.10 | 844 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Susanne | 2001 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:36.16 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:36.17 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:36.22 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | THERY Celine | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:36.27 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:36.30 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIE Emma | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:36.43 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | NOUR Selma | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:36.48 | 825 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUIS Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:36.62 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | FFN | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:36.63 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | HLADKY Celia | 2000 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:36.71 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Elora | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:36.71 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:36.76 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.78 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:36.87 | 806 pts | ||||
32767. | BATELLI Maeva | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:36.87 | 806 pts | ||||
32767. | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:36.93 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:36.95 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:36.95 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | ALEXANDRE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.98 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:37.00 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | CABO Amelie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.02 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | MOINE Chloë | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:37.03 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:37.07 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | DEPARIS Camille | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:37.08 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:37.08 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:37.13 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:37.16 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.23 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:37.38 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:37.38 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:37.46 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:37.47 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | CADIOU Chloe | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:37.47 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.48 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | FRA | CN ROYE | 00:37.49 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAFFRE Elise | 2000 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:37.51 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEIBER Louise | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:37.52 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | SONDER Maelly | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | 00:37.56 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | MEYVAERT Clémence | 2000 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.59 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | HARTMANN Johanna | 2000 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:37.60 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | FRA | CN LINGOLSHEIM | 00:37.67 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | BIENVENU Océane | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:37.73 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Léna-Rose | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.73 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | DOUALLE Océane | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:37.74 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUE Leonie | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.75 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:37.77 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:37.81 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | EL MEKNASSI Lina | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:37.87 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | DUNCKEL Emilie | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:37.88 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:37.88 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEOUAL Myriam | 2000 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:37.92 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:37.93 | 755 pts | ||||
32767. | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:37.99 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAPLAIN Bertille | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:38.01 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.06 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | BACH Eléna | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:38.20 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | HERR Anna | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:38.22 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:38.24 | 741 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.28 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDERZYPPE Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:38.29 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:38.35 | 736 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUHANNEAU Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:38.38 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | TURLAND--MOUTON Charlène | 2000 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:38.40 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMIONI Agathe | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:38.43 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | GOBERT Eleonore | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:38.53 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | TALMASSE Faustine | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:38.53 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:38.58 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRCARD Aglaé | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:38.71 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:38.77 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRIT Ayse-Eda | 2000 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:38.77 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:38.77 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:38.87 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.92 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | GRIVEAU Chloe | 2000 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:38.96 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | PROUST Zélie | 2000 | FRA | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | 00:39.06 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:39.08 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | ALVES Anais | 2000 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:39.22 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:39.24 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:39.28 | 693 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.33 | 691 pts | ||||
32767. | CROISSANT Elaine | 2000 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:39.41 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:39.42 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | FRA | REIMS AVENIR NATATION | 00:39.42 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:39.44 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | RAYNAUD Justine | 2000 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:39.56 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | FRA | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | 00:39.67 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Julie | 2000 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:39.78 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:39.80 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURREZ Aline | 2000 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:39.83 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | GADY Manon | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.02 | 660 pts | ||||
32767. | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:40.20 | 652 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:40.35 | 646 pts | ||||
32767. | LABABSA Ilona | 2000 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:40.58 | 636 pts | ||||
32767. | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:40.76 | 628 pts | ||||
32767. | DI CESARE Ines | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.92 | 621 pts | ||||
32767. | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:41.23 | 608 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:42.11 | 571 pts | ||||
32767. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:43.04 | 534 pts | ||||
32767. | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DURAND-BALOT Emma | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CUNIN Manon | 2000 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DNS |
--- |