50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 23 Juin 2013 - 12h21) | ||||||||||
32767. | TRIAU Margot | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:36.76 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | BRETIN Adeline | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:37.00 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | SIGNORET Marine | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:38.20 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOGEAU Anne-Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:38.53 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | ECALLE Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.69 | 825 pts | ||||
32767. | DEDION Camille | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:39.46 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | LIEVIN Daphné | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:40.05 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | BUCHENET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:40.11 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | PORCHER Coline | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:40.39 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.69 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | LUNVEN Heloise | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:40.77 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Lisa | 2001 | FRA | US ARGENTON | 00:41.13 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAUNAY Ana | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:41.33 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVALLIER Jorane | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:41.85 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | JOYEUX Laura | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:42.07 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | FONTAINE Auriane | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:42.10 | 664 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUGE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:42.19 | 660 pts | ||||
32767. | GOLDARAZ Alice | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:42.39 | 652 pts | ||||
32767. | JEAN Philippine | 2001 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:42.47 | 648 pts | ||||
32767. | GARNIER Eloïse | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:42.47 | 648 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVIERE-CHAILLOU Noemie | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:42.59 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | PELTIER Lou-Anne | 2001 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:42.94 | 628 pts | ||||
32767. | EL BOUATMANI Imane | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:43.06 | 622 pts | ||||
32767. | COMPERE Julie | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:43.07 | 622 pts | ||||
32767. | LANZILLO Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:43.44 | 606 pts | ||||
32767. | PARISY Eva | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:43.57 | 601 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHAND Léa | 2001 | FRA | ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION | 00:43.90 | 587 pts | ||||
32767. | LORME Julie | 2001 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:44.05 | 581 pts | ||||
32767. | PACTON Emeline | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUBIGNY NATAT | 00:44.29 | 571 pts | ||||
32767. | VOGELS Ophélie | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:44.70 | 554 pts | ||||
32767. | GROUGEARD Chiara | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:44.88 | 547 pts |