50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 29 Juin 2013 - 17h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | PUCET Franck | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.90 | 1222 pts | ||||
32767. | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:28.14 | 1207 pts | ||||
32767. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.15 | 1206 pts | ||||
32767. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.27 | 1199 pts | ||||
32767. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:28.34 | 1194 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.46 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:28.74 | 1169 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:28.88 | 1160 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 29 Juin 2013 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.00 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:29.04 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | TUN | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:29.17 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.37 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.42 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:29.49 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:29.50 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.71 | 1109 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 29 Juin 2013 - 17h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.88 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.16 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.20 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:30.52 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.60 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.73 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | WASSELIN Thomas | 1998 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | SN METZ | 00:30.92 | 1036 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Bfc (Samedi 29 Juin 2013 - 11h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.58 | 0.00 | 1056 pts | |||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.86 | 0.00 | 1040 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 29 Juin 2013 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | PUCET Franck | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.76 | 1231 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:28.03 | 1214 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:28.19 | 1204 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.24 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:28.48 | 1185 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.54 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.17 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:29.19 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.21 | 1140 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:29.29 | 1135 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | TUN | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:29.35 | 1131 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.46 | 1124 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.48 | 1123 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:29.55 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BRENNUS Romain | 1993 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:29.57 | 1117 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:29.61 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.64 | 1113 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.68 | 1111 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.76 | 1106 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.79 | 1104 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:29.88 | 1098 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT STRASBOURG | 00:29.90 | 1097 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:29.92 | 1096 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:30.03 | 1089 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:30.16 | 1081 pts | R | |||
32767. | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.25 | 1076 pts | R | |||
32767. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.29 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:30.34 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | SN METZ | 00:30.40 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.46 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | GERBERT Romain | 1995 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:30.47 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | WASSELIN Thomas | 1998 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.57 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | FERCOQ Yoann | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.60 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.61 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.70 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.73 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.74 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:30.85 | 1040 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.89 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:30.92 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.97 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.06 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:31.09 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | WIDENT Antoine | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.11 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEAU Tom | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.20 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.21 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:31.24 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.26 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIN Etienne | 1995 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:31.38 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.38 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:31.41 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.43 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | BOILEAU Achille | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:31.50 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.52 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:31.57 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:31.62 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | DE MOOR William | 1997 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.66 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | THIARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.68 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | SAISON Clement | 1997 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.73 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNE Pierre | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.79 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | KADDOUR Reylan | 1997 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.84 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRLOT Thibaud | 1998 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:31.85 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.87 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.90 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.95 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.98 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONCHEEL Bradley | 1997 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:31.99 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:31.99 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHE Cantin | 1997 | FRA | BEAUTOR NATATION | 00:32.06 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | ALSBERGHE Tom | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:32.08 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | DELACHAMBRE Remi | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:32.11 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:32.25 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.34 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:32.42 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | FRA | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | 00:32.44 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.50 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:32.51 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:32.84 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPERS Killian | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:32.90 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | WALDNER Sacha | 1998 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.91 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.96 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | GOSSELIN Antony | 1999 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:32.97 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHAUX Benjamin | 1991 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.99 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:33.01 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.07 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.12 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:33.18 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | DE CATA Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:33.19 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | BURKEL Emilien | 1999 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:33.26 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:33.29 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | HAAS Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:33.30 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:33.35 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:33.59 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:33.63 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.81 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:33.91 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDENBERGHE Alexis | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.96 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.27 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | HAMERLAINE Walid | 1996 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |