50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 24 Août 2013 - 10h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | BUSSENEAU Pierre-Florent | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:29.31 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIRON Romain | 1989 | FRA | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.68 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | MOTTAIS Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:31.70 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | DEROUINEAU Fabien | 1988 | FRA | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | 00:32.16 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDAIS Jean-Marc | 1978 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:32.69 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | RABOUIN Maxime | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:34.47 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | KERJAN Olivier | 1992 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:34.79 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | COUANNET Corentin | 1995 | FRA | AS NOYANT NATATION | 00:36.73 | 639 pts | ||||
32767. | JOREAU Timon | 1997 | FRA | AS NOYANT NATATION | 00:38.19 | 575 pts | ||||
32767. | LENAIN Natan | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:38.51 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTY Damien | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:39.08 | 537 pts | ||||
32767. | BIRONNEAU Jimmy | 1998 | FRA | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:39.22 | 531 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMER Nathan | 1998 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:39.23 | 531 pts | ||||
32767. | CESBRON Gwennaël | 1997 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:39.73 | 511 pts | ||||
32767. | DESAUNAY Lucas | 1997 | FRA | AC LONGUE | 00:39.80 | 508 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOSCLARD Esteve | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:39.88 | 505 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVEREAU Louison | 1998 | FRA | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | 00:41.20 | 453 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTY Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:41.30 | 449 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVALIER Arthur | 1998 | FRA | C.N.A.A du CHEMILLOIS | 00:41.93 | 426 pts | ||||
32767. | BEDUNEAU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:43.28 | 377 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Arnault | 2001 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | 00:44.20 | 346 pts | ||||
32767. | BROSSEAU Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:44.63 | 332 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Anthonin | 2001 | FRA | MONTJEAN NATATION | 00:45.14 | 315 pts | ||||
32767. | DENEUX Paul-Maël | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS VERNOIS | 00:50.36 | 171 pts | ||||
32767. | BAZANTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | MONTJEAN NATATION | 00:54.26 | 92 pts | ||||
32767. | PARANTHOEN Leo | 2002 | FRA | CN LA CHÂTAIGNERAIE | 00:57.51 | 45 pts | ||||
32767. | PECHEUX Killian | 2002 | FRA | O.I.S.L DU CANTON DE LEGE | 01:01.37 | 11 pts | ||||
32767. | LAHAYE Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ROCHEFORT ATHLETIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DELAUNAY Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AS NOYANT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GEINDREAU Léo | 1997 | FRA | CHALONNES OS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | DENHAM Clement | 2003 | FRA | AC LONGUE | DSQ |
--- |