50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 24 Août 2013 - 09h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | LAGRUE Paul | 1996 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:33.09 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAURE Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:35.78 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUGAT Xavier | 1997 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:36.14 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | MALLET Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | 00:36.21 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | BUSOLIN Charles | 1996 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:36.54 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | HUSTET Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:36.92 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUSTALOT Justin | 1996 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:37.82 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | BLUM Romain | 1997 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:38.00 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | MORELLAS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | BIDACHE SPORTS | 00:38.10 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | CABANNES Fabien | 1996 | FRA | US BAZAS NATATION | 00:38.35 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | GREGORY Maxime | 1994 | FRA | US BAZAS NATATION | 00:39.11 | 763 pts | ||||
32767. | BIDEGAIN Iban | 1996 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:39.44 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | LASSALLE Maceo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS SARLAT | 00:39.80 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | BETBEDER Peio | 1998 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:39.88 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | GONZALEZ Valentin | 1995 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:40.10 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | CASANOVAS Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | US BAZAS NATATION | 00:40.40 | 706 pts | ||||
32767. | MAYSONNAVE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:40.46 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | TRIBUT Marius | 1999 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:40.49 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | VIVIANI Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:40.55 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | HELOU Loic | 1998 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:40.64 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNER-BALLON Xan | 1998 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:40.76 | 691 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSE Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS SARLAT | 00:40.92 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | SEHILI Brahim | 1999 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:40.97 | 682 pts | ||||
32767. | DESCLAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:40.97 | 682 pts | ||||
32767. | DAYRAUT Bertrand | 1999 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:41.00 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFITTE Theo | 1997 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:41.13 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAVES Cédric | 1998 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:41.22 | 671 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZEROLLES Nathan | 1999 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:41.65 | 653 pts | ||||
32767. | MALIGNON William | 1998 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:41.83 | 646 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRICA Andoni | 1998 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:41.89 | 643 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLEFAYE Simon | 1997 | FRA | US BAZAS NATATION | 00:42.02 | 638 pts | ||||
32767. | NONNIN Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS SARLAT | 00:42.19 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUGOU Teddy | 1994 | FRA | CN MONTPON-MENESTEROL | 00:42.64 | 613 pts | ||||
32767. | HUGHES Caméron | 1997 | GBR | ELKAR 64 NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | HEBLES Emmanuel | 1997 | FRA | US BAZAS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |