50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 16 Novembre 2013 - 15h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:27.91 | 1222 pts | ||||
32767. | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.00 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERRE Victor | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.67 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | TUPINIER Lucas | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.10 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUR Thomas | 1988 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.24 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.48 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.56 | 1057 pts | ||||
32767. | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.60 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.62 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.76 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Paul | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:31.13 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | KADDOUR Reylan | 1997 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.25 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.27 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:31.57 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:31.96 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUN Jérôme | 1984 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:32.17 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | OURY Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.86 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:34.09 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMERCIER Romain | 1996 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.22 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | KERROUM Oussama | 1998 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:35.11 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDET Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:35.55 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | ASTESANO Lucas | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:35.95 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | CARLES Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:36.12 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | BOBB Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:38.62 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | MERY Numa | 2000 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:38.86 | 620 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUMERLIAC Louis | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:39.29 | 601 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.62 | 542 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSJEAN Thomas | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:40.79 | 535 pts | ||||
32767. | NOIREAUX Oscar | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:42.63 | 460 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRAG Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:43.02 | 445 pts | ||||
32767. | LEROY Kévin | 1999 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:51.30 | 182 pts |