50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 17 November 2013 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | RICAIL Philippe | 1957 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:35.14 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMITT Lionel | 1955 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:39.60 | 677 pts | ||||
32767. | RANFAING Emmanuel | 1956 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:43.57 | 520 pts | ||||
32767. | PICCIN Marie-José | 1955 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:49.13 | 512 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 17 November 2013 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | MASSY Jean-Patrick | 1963 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.13 | 677 pts | ||||
32767. | ANTOINE Thierry | 1959 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:47.26 | 336 pts | ||||
32767. | BALICOURT Gervaise | 1959 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:47.99 | 480 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSIN Marie-Madeleine | 1960 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:59.95 | 154 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 17 November 2013 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | ANDRIUZZI Lilian | 1966 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:41.15 | 508 pts | ||||
32767. | BENEDETTI Luciano | 1964 | FRA | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | 00:42.94 | 441 pts | ||||
32767. | BOILLAT Frederic | 1964 | FRA | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | 00:46.56 | 319 pts | ||||
32767. | KLEIN Nathalie | 1966 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:51.00 | 333 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 17 November 2013 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | BODEUX Christophe | 1973 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:35.86 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | MEYER Damien | 1973 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:56.20 | 74 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVAS-GARRO Rodolfo | 1971 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 17 November 2013 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | MUFF Sébastien | 1974 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:28.72 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Fabrice | 1975 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.30 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | HENX Rolli | 1977 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:34.78 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBIER Anne-Cynthia | 1974 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:50.15 | 304 pts | ||||
32767. | GREGOIRE Virginie | 1975 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:53.47 | 214 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 17 November 2013 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | MULLER Herve | 1983 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.43 | 797 pts | ||||
32767. | HOSTACHE Renaud | 1980 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.99 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | PELET Sandra | 1983 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.70 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | SICRE Alvin | 1982 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:35.37 | 702 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 17 November 2013 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | RUGANI Maël | 1987 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:31.21 | 913 pts |