50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
32767. | VANDERPLANCKE Clovis | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | ||||
32767. | VENGEON Dorian | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCEILLE Mathieu | 1982 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:27.16 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUSCASSE Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:27.56 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | PIZZOL Nicolas | 1980 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:27.56 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIE Léopaul | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:27.60 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUMENT Brandon | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | KENGEN Charles | 1998 | NED | SU AGEN | 00:28.30 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZALIS émile | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:28.51 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | GYSELS Rodrigue | 1999 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:28.84 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | MERILLON Brice | 1996 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:29.06 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | GALISSAIRE Alix | 1997 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:29.24 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULANGER Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:29.71 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | MAURIN Benoit | 1989 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:29.81 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | LESCOUZERES Alliaume | 1991 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:29.91 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Charly | 1996 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:29.91 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | MUS Enzo | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.05 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | PATFOORT Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:31.65 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | GRENIER Valentin | 1998 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:31.77 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHARD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:32.08 | 685 pts | ||||
32767. | SEVIC Paul | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:32.27 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | VALERY Lou | 1995 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | 00:33.56 | 606 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUZIGON Hugo | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:35.44 | 513 pts | ||||
32767. | ESPOSITO Armando | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:36.18 | 478 pts | ||||
32767. | MERROUCHE Adam | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:36.31 | 472 pts | ||||
32767. | GOURAND Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:37.45 | 422 pts | ||||
32767. | LESCURE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:38.42 | 381 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUDOIN Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:44.26 | 179 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYONNET Christophe | 1981 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | HYP Julien | 1998 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CRANFORD Enzo | 2000 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | EFENDI Ekrem | 1998 | ALB | SU AGEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LEBRUN Stéphane | 1978 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MONGUILLOT Morgan | 1985 | FRA | MARMANDE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |