50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
32767. | BLEINC Alexandre | 1992 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:24.76 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.81 | 1143 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:25.03 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDENBERGHE Sébastien | 1995 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.19 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:25.24 | 1112 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:25.63 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | SECULA Vincent | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:26.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | BONIN Alexandre | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:26.38 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.48 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:26.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.85 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | HUREL Quentin | 1996 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.06 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.28 | 974 pts | ||||
32767. | SAITO Youri | 1982 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.34 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | PUJOL-SIWANE Raphael | 1994 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:27.36 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | DUHARD Erwann | 1999 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.42 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Thibault | 1990 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.57 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:27.92 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | TULLIEZ Lino | 1994 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:27.99 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:28.13 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPOREALE Théo | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | FAVIER Thomas | 1996 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:28.21 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | WACHTER Jérémy | 1998 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:28.28 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | RACINE Johann | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:28.31 | 908 pts | ||||
32767. | BALDERACCHI Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.34 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:28.35 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBLANC Bastien | 1993 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:28.38 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | AGUIRRE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.41 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHULTZE Victor | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.74 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:29.26 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | FESTOC Kélian | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.27 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:29.59 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | MONLUCQ Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.59 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:29.76 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | RAOUL Remy | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.81 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDES Dylan | 1996 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:29.83 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGUET Ewen | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.96 | 806 pts | ||||
32767. | OLCAID Saifdine | 1992 | MAR | CA ORSAY | 00:30.26 | 789 pts | ||||
32767. | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:30.37 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | ELBAZ Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.66 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.69 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGRETIN Alexis | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.75 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | LAKLACHE Houssam | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.00 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNOT Melvin | 1999 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:31.05 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:31.05 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.11 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | BACCHETTA Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:31.30 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:31.45 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | BOIVERT Steven | 1999 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:31.82 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDES Didier | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.86 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIBERT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.92 | 694 pts | ||||
32767. | WEGROWE Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.95 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.35 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | LANOY Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:34.64 | 552 pts |