100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
32767. | VANDENBERGHE Sébastien | 1995 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:54.19 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:54.80 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | BLEINC Alexandre | 1992 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:54.95 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:57.05 | 1051 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:57.26 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | BONIN Alexandre | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:58.48 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | SECULA Vincent | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:58.64 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | PUJOL-SIWANE Raphael | 1994 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:58.91 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:59.02 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | DUHARD Erwann | 1999 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:59.29 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:59.32 | 977 pts | ||||
32767. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:59.36 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:59.57 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:59.79 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:00.11 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:00.19 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | ADAN Michael | 1989 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:00.41 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | HUREL Quentin | 1996 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:00.60 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:00.76 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:01.39 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:01.80 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:01.99 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | BALDERACCHI Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:01.99 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:02.10 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:02.20 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:02.25 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | SAITO Youri | 1982 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:02.47 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | RACINE Johann | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:02.75 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | FAVIER Thomas | 1996 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:03.29 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:03.48 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | WACHTER Jérémy | 1998 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:04.07 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRE Thibault | 1990 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:04.19 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUTEREAU Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:04.22 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Thibault | 1990 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:04.32 | 825 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHULTZE Victor | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:04.54 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | GASSIER Loïc | 1985 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:04.80 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:05.11 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | AGUIRRE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:05.20 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | MONLUCQ Maxime | 1997 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:05.32 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:05.54 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:06.70 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:06.70 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDES Dylan | 1996 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:06.77 | 756 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPOREALE Théo | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:06.89 | 752 pts | ||||
32767. | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:06.95 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:07.43 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | FESTOC Kélian | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:07.46 | 736 pts | ||||
32767. | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:07.49 | 736 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGRETIN Alexis | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:07.82 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:08.56 | 707 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:09.23 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:09.31 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGUET Ewen | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:09.76 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:10.52 | 655 pts | ||||
32767. | ELBAZ Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:11.46 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | BES Maxime | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:11.57 | 628 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNOT Melvin | 1999 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:11.82 | 621 pts | ||||
32767. | WEGROWE Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:12.07 | 615 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDES Didier | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:12.27 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIBERT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:12.51 | 604 pts | ||||
32767. | BOIVERT Steven | 1999 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:13.58 | 578 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMER Loick | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:13.82 | 572 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:14.23 | 562 pts | ||||
32767. | LANOY Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:16.49 | 509 pts | ||||
32767. | LAKLACHE Houssam | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS dec |
--- |