50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 21 December 2013 - 18h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:28.72 | +0.69 | 1251 pts | |||
32767. | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.77 | +0.75 | 1248 pts | |||
32767. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:28.95 | +0.74 | 1237 pts | |||
32767. | ROUSSET France | 1995 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:29.29 | +0.61 | 1217 pts | |||
32767. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.33 | +0.76 | 1215 pts | |||
32767. | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.62 | +0.80 | 1197 pts | |||
32767. | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:29.73 | +0.74 | 1191 pts | |||
32767. | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.85 | +0.76 | 1184 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Saturday 21 December 2013 - 18h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.17 | +0.67 | 1224 pts | |||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:29.72 | +0.69 | 1191 pts | |||
32767. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:29.79 | +0.73 | 1187 pts | |||
32767. | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:29.92 | +0.67 | 1180 pts | |||
32767. | ROTH Julie | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:30.21 | +0.76 | 1163 pts | |||
32767. | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.34 | +0.76 | 1155 pts | |||
32767. | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.35 | +0.80 | 1154 pts | |||
32767. | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.57 | +0.71 | 1142 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C (Saturday 21 December 2013 - 18h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.98 | +0.75 | 1176 pts | |||
32767. | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:30.55 | +0.67 | 1143 pts | |||
32767. | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:30.77 | +0.77 | 1130 pts | |||
32767. | MOREL Eve | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.83 | +0.66 | 1127 pts | |||
32767. | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.18 | +0.76 | 1107 pts | |||
32767. | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.45 | +0.55 | 1091 pts | |||
32767. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:31.46 | +0.70 | 1091 pts | |||
32767. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.50 | +0.84 | 1088 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 21 December 2013 - 10h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:28.56 | +0.70 | 1261 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.06 | +0.78 | 1231 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.28 | +0.76 | 1218 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ROUSSET France | 1995 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:29.39 | +0.45 | 1211 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.49 | +0.77 | 1205 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:29.87 | +0.74 | 1183 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.92 | +0.78 | 1180 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:29.93 | +0.88 | 1179 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:29.97 | 1177 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.13 | +0.75 | 1167 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:30.18 | +0.70 | 1164 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.48 | +0.75 | 1147 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.49 | +0.75 | 1146 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | ROTH Julie | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:30.52 | +0.79 | 1145 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.53 | +0.78 | 1144 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:30.54 | +0.74 | 1143 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.60 | +0.78 | 1140 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | ROLLIN Elena | 1997 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:30.62 | 1139 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:30.69 | 1135 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.80 | +0.68 | 1128 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | SCHMIDT Anouk | 1998 | LUX | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.81 | +0.66 | 1128 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.81 | +0.81 | 1128 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:30.93 | +0.75 | 1121 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MOREL Eve | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.94 | +0.68 | 1120 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.96 | +0.73 | 1119 pts | |||
32767. | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:31.01 | +0.77 | 1116 pts | |||
32767. | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:31.09 | +0.70 | 1112 pts | |||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:31.11 | +0.71 | 1111 pts | |||
32767. | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | RUS | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.23 | +0.69 | 1104 pts | |||
32767. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:31.27 | +0.69 | 1101 pts | |||
32767. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:31.27 | +0.70 | 1101 pts | |||
32767. | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.33 | +0.74 | 1098 pts | |||
32767. | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.36 | +0.74 | 1096 pts | |||
32767. | LANCE Flora | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.37 | +0.72 | 1096 pts | |||
32767. | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.37 | +0.74 | 1096 pts | |||
32767. | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.37 | +0.57 | 1096 pts | |||
32767. | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.55 | +0.83 | 1086 pts | |||
32767. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.61 | +0.78 | 1082 pts | |||
32767. | KURTZ Aurore | 1995 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.63 | +0.66 | 1081 pts | |||
32767. | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.78 | +0.77 | 1073 pts | |||
32767. | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | LUX | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.79 | +0.70 | 1072 pts | |||
32767. | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.81 | +0.87 | 1071 pts | |||
32767. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.92 | +0.87 | 1065 pts | |||
32767. | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:31.94 | +0.64 | 1064 pts | |||
32767. | GOGUELY Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.96 | +0.74 | 1063 pts | |||
32767. | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:31.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
32767. | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | FRA | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | 00:32.03 | +0.73 | 1059 pts | |||
32767. | MONTEIL Lena | 1999 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:32.08 | +0.83 | 1056 pts | |||
32767. | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:32.11 | +0.56 | 1054 pts | |||
32767. | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:32.20 | +0.70 | 1049 pts | |||
32767. | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.20 | +0.74 | 1049 pts | |||
32767. | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:32.21 | +0.72 | 1049 pts | |||
32767. | MULLER Laura | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.21 | +0.72 | 1049 pts | |||
32767. | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.32 | +0.72 | 1043 pts | |||
32767. | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:32.34 | +0.80 | 1041 pts | |||
32767. | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:32.51 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.63 | +0.73 | 1026 pts | |||
32767. | PAULET Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:32.73 | +0.72 | 1020 pts | |||
32767. | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:32.82 | +0.77 | 1015 pts | |||
32767. | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | BEL | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.01 | +0.85 | 1005 pts | |||
32767. | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:33.04 | +0.79 | 1003 pts | |||
32767. | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.25 | +0.89 | 992 pts | |||
32767. | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.31 | +0.72 | 989 pts | |||
32767. | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:33.53 | +0.68 | 977 pts | |||
32767. | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:33.58 | +0.76 | 974 pts | |||
32767. | RINGUE Pauline | 1997 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:35.05 | +0.71 | 897 pts |