50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 22 Décembre 2013 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
32767. | PUCET Franck | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.31 | +0.62 | 1326 pts | |||
32767. | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:26.79 | +0.69 | 1294 pts | |||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.92 | +0.57 | 1286 pts | |||
32767. | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:27.02 | +0.62 | 1279 pts | |||
32767. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.22 | +0.53 | 1266 pts | |||
32767. | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.27 | +0.61 | 1263 pts | |||
32767. | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:27.44 | +0.56 | 1252 pts | |||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:27.57 | +0.60 | 1243 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 22 Décembre 2013 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
32767. | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:27.64 | +0.67 | 1239 pts | |||
32767. | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.77 | +0.72 | 1230 pts | |||
32767. | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.84 | +0.54 | 1226 pts | |||
32767. | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:27.97 | +0.54 | 1218 pts | |||
32767. | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.24 | +0.62 | 1200 pts | |||
32767. | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.26 | +0.69 | 1199 pts | |||
32767. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:28.41 | +0.65 | 1190 pts | |||
32767. | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:28.42 | +0.57 | 1189 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 22 Décembre 2013 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
32767. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.59 | +0.59 | 1178 pts | |||
32767. | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.90 | +0.60 | 1159 pts | |||
32767. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:29.02 | +0.51 | 1151 pts | |||
32767. | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:30.21 | +0.64 | 1078 pts | |||
32767. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.32 | +0.59 | 1072 pts | |||
32767. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.40 | +0.63 | 1067 pts | |||
32767. | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.51 | +0.57 | 1060 pts | |||
32767. | SPRIET William | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:30.53 | +0.57 | 1059 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Bfb (Dimanche 22 Décembre 2013 - 10h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.93 | +0.67 | 1220 pts | |||
32767. | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:31.59 | +0.68 | 997 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 22 Décembre 2013 - 10h16) | ||||||||||
32767. | PUCET Franck | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.28 | +0.61 | 1328 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:26.79 | +0.59 | 1294 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:26.86 | +0.70 | 1290 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.95 | +0.53 | 1284 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:27.13 | +0.61 | 1272 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.16 | +0.63 | 1270 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PEREIRA Théo | 1996 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:27.43 | +0.65 | 1252 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:27.54 | +0.60 | 1245 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.67 | +0.71 | 1237 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:27.70 | +0.63 | 1235 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.79 | +0.55 | 1229 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:28.15 | +0.56 | 1206 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.17 | +0.67 | 1205 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:28.25 | +0.62 | 1200 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:28.25 | +0.63 | 1200 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | 00:28.36 | +0.67 | 1193 pts | Bfb | ||
32767. | LE DILHUIT Bastien | 1994 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.36 | +0.67 | 1193 pts | Bfb | ||
32767. | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.39 | +0.66 | 1191 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:28.54 | +0.58 | 1181 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | LANVIN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:28.68 | +0.61 | 1173 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.83 | +0.60 | 1163 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:28.89 | +0.57 | 1159 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.92 | +0.61 | 1158 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:29.02 | +0.58 | 1151 pts | QFC | ||
32767. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:29.10 | +0.48 | 1146 pts | |||
32767. | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:29.12 | +0.65 | 1145 pts | |||
32767. | LAVILLE Quentin | 1995 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:29.14 | +0.68 | 1144 pts | |||
32767. | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.23 | +0.56 | 1138 pts | |||
32767. | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:29.38 | +0.57 | 1129 pts | |||
32767. | MULLER Charles | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:29.78 | +0.73 | 1105 pts | |||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.80 | +0.65 | 1103 pts | |||
32767. | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:29.85 | +0.66 | 1100 pts | |||
32767. | ROUSSEAU Tom | 1997 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.92 | +0.47 | 1096 pts | |||
32767. | HAAS Matthieu | 1998 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:30.13 | +0.67 | 1083 pts | |||
32767. | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.14 | +0.72 | 1083 pts | |||
32767. | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.35 | +0.67 | 1070 pts | |||
32767. | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | GER | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.36 | +0.68 | 1069 pts | |||
32767. | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:30.54 | +0.61 | 1059 pts | |||
32767. | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.61 | +0.68 | 1055 pts | |||
32767. | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.68 | +0.56 | 1050 pts | |||
32767. | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.80 | +0.68 | 1043 pts | |||
32767. | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.85 | +0.67 | 1040 pts | |||
32767. | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:30.89 | +0.61 | 1038 pts | |||
32767. | LODGE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.04 | +0.76 | 1029 pts | |||
32767. | SPRIET William | 2000 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:31.07 | +0.61 | 1027 pts | |||
32767. | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:31.08 | +0.67 | 1027 pts | |||
32767. | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:31.22 | +0.68 | 1018 pts | |||
32767. | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.23 | +0.61 | 1018 pts | |||
32767. | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.29 | +0.66 | 1014 pts | |||
32767. | WEIMER Théo | 1999 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:31.61 | +0.66 | 996 pts | |||
32767. | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.76 | +0.67 | 987 pts | |||
32767. | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.91 | +0.64 | 978 pts | |||
32767. | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | FRA | US LA CHARITE NATATION | 00:32.01 | +0.62 | 973 pts | |||
32767. | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.15 | +0.72 | 965 pts | |||
32767. | STEPHAN William | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:32.40 | +0.75 | 951 pts | |||
32767. | RADET Achille | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.81 | +0.69 | 928 pts |