50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 22 June 2014 - 11h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | IZANS Laurie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:43.35 | 811 pts | ||||
32767. | MERESSE-GUILLAUME Juliette | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:43.66 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | LESPIAU Leïla | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:43.95 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | POLARD Coline | 2001 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:44.22 | 776 pts | ||||
32767. | BALLESTRA Emma | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:44.97 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | SEYLLER Ilona | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:44.98 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMIDT Sofia | 2002 | ESP | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:45.30 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURY Emma | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:45.34 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX--FROMENT Audrey | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:45.65 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | ZANON Emie | 2001 | FRA | CN CAPDENAC | 00:45.93 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNAL Clotilde | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:46.38 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNE Julie | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:46.47 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | MEJBAR Mouna | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:46.48 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | DEJEAN Mailys | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:46.53 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRAND Lea | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:46.98 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | ASTIER Pauline | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:47.08 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | ASTIER Lise | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:47.10 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | LLONCH Guillemette | 2001 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:47.38 | 654 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:47.47 | 651 pts | ||||
32767. | GANNAC Laurine | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:47.71 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | RAILO Julie | 2002 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:47.74 | 641 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGUIE Eglantine | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:47.78 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | BOS Valentine | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:47.96 | 633 pts | ||||
32767. | VIDAL Margaux | 2002 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:48.00 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | SIRIE Justine | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:48.04 | 630 pts | ||||
32767. | SICARD Olivia | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:48.16 | 626 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:48.47 | 615 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUISSET Megane | 2002 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:49.46 | 580 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAN-CARRERE Ingrid | 2002 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:49.70 | 572 pts | ||||
32767. | ROIATTI Clara | 2001 | FRA | CN CAPDENAC | 00:49.78 | 569 pts | ||||
32767. | GINZE Solène | 2002 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:49.78 | 569 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREIRA Loane | 2002 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:49.95 | 563 pts | ||||
32767. | CARTAGENA Elise | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:49.95 | 563 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGNOT Carine | 2002 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:50.26 | 553 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRABANCAS Lea | 2002 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:50.30 | 552 pts | ||||
32767. | NOUXET Marine | 2001 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:50.69 | 538 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:50.82 | 534 pts | ||||
32767. | CARAYON Charline | 2002 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:51.23 | 521 pts | ||||
32767. | BRINDEL Romane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:51.66 | 507 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEYVELIAN Lise | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:52.69 | 474 pts |