50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 18 January 2014 - 18h22) | ||||||||||
32767. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:33.20 | +0.68 | 1279 pts | |||
32767. | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:35.64 | 1157 pts | ||||
32767. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:36.24 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.04 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:37.77 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.17 | +0.74 | 1036 pts | |||
32767. | NAU Jessica | 1998 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:38.39 | +0.73 | 1026 pts | |||
32767. | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:38.87 | +0.72 | 1004 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 18 January 2014 - 18h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | ANCEL Justine | 1998 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:38.74 | +0.80 | 1010 pts | |||
32767. | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:39.95 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:40.43 | +0.81 | 935 pts | |||
32767. | MUHR Solene | 1998 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:40.56 | +0.77 | 929 pts | |||
32767. | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:40.69 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | SASSI Pauline | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.78 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:40.82 | +0.69 | 918 pts | |||
32767. | GABRIEL Manon | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:41.26 | +0.75 | 898 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 17 January 2014 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:33.61 | +0.70 | 1258 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:36.27 | +0.66 | 1126 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:36.71 | +0.49 | 1105 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CN EPINAL | 00:37.14 | +0.58 | 1085 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:37.72 | 1057 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.08 | +0.34 | 1041 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | NAU Jessica | 1998 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:38.35 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:38.46 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ANCEL Justine | 1998 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:38.89 | +0.77 | 1003 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:39.61 | 971 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:39.89 | 958 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MUHR Solene | 1998 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:39.98 | +0.77 | 954 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | SASSI Pauline | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.46 | +0.80 | 933 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | BRIDOT Oceane | 2000 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:40.47 | +0.71 | 933 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:40.67 | +0.82 | 924 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | GABRIEL Manon | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.75 | +0.80 | 921 pts | QFB | ||
32767. | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:40.79 | +0.79 | 919 pts | |||
32767. | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:41.18 | +0.75 | 902 pts | |||
32767. | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:41.65 | +0.91 | 882 pts | |||
32767. | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:42.18 | +0.82 | 859 pts | |||
32767. | DI CESARE Ines | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.47 | +0.78 | 806 pts | |||
32767. | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DSQ |
--- |