100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 1er Février 2014 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
32767. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:55.47 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:55.88 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:56.19 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:58.76 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:00.14 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 01:01.58 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:09.12 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | RICHTER Neil* | 1999 | NED | AC VILLEPINTE | DNF |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 1er Février 2014 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:58.64 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCHE Romain | 1995 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:59.71 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:00.13 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:00.23 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | NSER Faissal | 1996 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:00.60 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | HAUGUEL Robin | 1997 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 01:01.73 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:01.91 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:02.80 | 870 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Samedi 1er Février 2014 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:01.10 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
32767. | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:01.89 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
32767. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:02.73 | 0.00 | 872 pts | |||
32767. | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:04.25 | 0.00 | 827 pts | |||
32767. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:04.39 | 0.00 | 823 pts | |||
32767. | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:04.56 | 0.00 | 818 pts | |||
32767. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:06.57 | 0.00 | 761 pts | |||
32767. | DAZI Ismaël | 1999 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 1er Février 2014 - 10h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:55.14 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:55.32 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:55.59 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:55.74 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RICHTER Neil* | 1999 | NED | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:57.55 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:59.13 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:00.00 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 01:00.62 | 937 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:00.75 | 933 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | OUSTRY Thomas | 1992 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 01:00.75 | 933 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FRANCHE Romain | 1995 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:00.81 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:01.24 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NSER Faissal | 1996 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:01.24 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:01.70 | 903 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:01.93 | 896 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HAUGUEL Robin | 1997 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 01:02.21 | 888 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:02.72 | 873 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MABROUKI Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:02.88 | 868 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BENCHEKROUN Yahya | 1989 | MAR | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 01:03.09 | 862 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:03.23 | 857 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | TRY Richard | 1998 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:03.25 | 857 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:03.40 | 852 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FRIOT Vincent | 1995 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:03.50 | 849 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:03.82 | 840 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:03.91 | 837 pts | ||||
32767. | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:04.01 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:04.05 | 833 pts | ||||
32767. | SAÏDI Mahiedine | 1997 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 01:04.11 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | NEMTSEV Mickael | 1997 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:04.20 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | OULMOUDDANE Adel | 1997 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:04.38 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUGUER Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:04.71 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | EL AZIZI DEBDI Omar | 1998 | ESP | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:04.73 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | AIT OUHAMMOU Jamel | 1998 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:04.85 | 810 pts | ||||
32767. | JAMOIS Rémy | 1996 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:04.92 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:05.39 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | VILDARY Benoit | 1997 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 01:05.42 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 01:05.64 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | DAZI Ismaël | 1999 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:05.86 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | DOBRINESCU Teodor | 1984 | ROU | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 01:06.41 | 766 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUINEAU Eliot | 2002 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:06.46 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:06.56 | 761 pts | ||||
32767. | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 01:06.96 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:06.97 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | SANTIER Alan | 1985 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 01:07.16 | 745 pts | ||||
32767. | BAJARD Emile | 1996 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 01:07.24 | 743 pts | ||||
32767. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:07.45 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:07.80 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:07.87 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:08.12 | 718 pts | ||||
32767. | CONSTANT Loic | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:08.46 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | DION Kévin | 1996 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:08.86 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 01:09.17 | 690 pts | ||||
32767. | NIVEL Fabien | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:09.17 | 690 pts | ||||
32767. | COLIN Jean | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:09.34 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:09.87 | 672 pts | ||||
32767. | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:10.10 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:10.35 | 659 pts | ||||
32767. | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:10.88 | 645 pts | ||||
32767. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:11.07 | 641 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLEMINE Pierrick | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:11.08 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | LAAZ Mohamed | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:11.11 | 639 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 01:11.29 | 635 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLON David | 1989 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 01:11.62 | 626 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUINEAU Tom | 2000 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:11.69 | 625 pts | ||||
32767. | LACQUEMENT Leo | 2001 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 01:12.04 | 616 pts | ||||
32767. | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 01:12.47 | 605 pts | ||||
32767. | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:12.84 | 596 pts | ||||
32767. | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:13.04 | 591 pts | ||||
32767. | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:13.43 | 581 pts | ||||
32767. | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:14.16 | 564 pts | ||||
32767. | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 01:14.56 | 554 pts | ||||
32767. | JADOUI Mohamed-Ali | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:14.82 | 548 pts | ||||
32767. | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:14.86 | 547 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAGE Louis-Samba | 1997 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:15.41 | 534 pts | ||||
32767. | PONSODA Thimothée | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:15.81 | 525 pts | ||||
32767. | NEMTSEV Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:16.39 | 511 pts | ||||
32767. | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:16.45 | 510 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUFID Bilal | 2000 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:17.25 | 492 pts | ||||
32767. | HADDOUCHE Danil | 1999 | ALG | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:17.44 | 488 pts | ||||
32767. | DOUMA Ilyes | 2001 | TUN | NC MARVILLE | 01:17.65 | 483 pts | ||||
32767. | PONSODA Corentin | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:17.87 | 478 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:18.00 | 475 pts | ||||
32767. | BERKANI Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:18.48 | 465 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMASELLO Romain | 2000 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:18.52 | 464 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMPION Cyrille | 2000 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:18.76 | 458 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMEZ Adam | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:19.36 | 446 pts | ||||
32767. | EGHBAL Theo | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:19.63 | 440 pts | ||||
32767. | TONG Léo | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:19.99 | 432 pts | ||||
32767. | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 01:20.07 | 430 pts | ||||
32767. | FERT-BRILLON Luka | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:20.22 | 427 pts | ||||
32767. | CROISIC Roan | 2001 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 01:20.42 | 423 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUFID Yassir | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:21.22 | 407 pts | ||||
32767. | MATOUK Amine | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:21.33 | 404 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARDI Ugo | 1998 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:21.87 | 393 pts | ||||
32767. | FAURE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 01:23.35 | 364 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEVALLIER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | 01:24.86 | 336 pts | ||||
32767. | BUSCHE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:24.93 | 334 pts | ||||
32767. | LOUDHNI Anes | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:25.16 | 330 pts | ||||
32767. | AIT LARBI Lyes | 2002 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:26.01 | 315 pts | ||||
32767. | HELLOU Sidahmed | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:27.92 | 281 pts | ||||
32767. | MATOUG Yacine | 2001 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 01:30.23 | 243 pts | ||||
32767. | RATTE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:31.01 | 231 pts | ||||
32767. | ESQUERRE Gabin | 2002 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 01:31.72 | 220 pts | ||||
32767. | GOLBOL David | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:32.81 | 204 pts | ||||
32767. | MAO Thélian | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:33.02 | 201 pts | ||||
32767. | EL GHADOUANI Rayane | 2001 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 01:34.03 | 187 pts | ||||
32767. | BERRAJAA Youness | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:34.03 | 187 pts | ||||
32767. | NOUVEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 01:34.08 | 186 pts | ||||
32767. | NDIAYE Abdoulaye | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | 01:34.71 | 178 pts | ||||
32767. | PEYRAT Bastien | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 01:35.86 | 162 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:36.95 | 149 pts | ||||
32767. | DION Maxence | 2001 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:48.54 | 40 pts | ||||
32767. | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DE CASTRO Hugo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | EL HASSAR Mohamed | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LE ROUX Ewen | 2000 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | KASSIMI Jawad | 2001 | FRA | NC MARVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | NGO Anthony | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | AFKIR Sami | 1996 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | TAME Yvan | 2002 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VOIGNIER BERTAGNOL Léon | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOUKHALFA Ilies-Zakari | 2000 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |