50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 - 20h19) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:28.46 | 1267 pts | ||||
32767. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.51 | 1264 pts | ||||
32767. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:28.81 | 1246 pts | ||||
32767. | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.86 | 1243 pts | ||||
32767. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:28.91 | 1240 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:28.96 | 1237 pts | ||||
32767. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.21 | 1222 pts | ||||
32767. | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:29.26 | 1219 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 - 20h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.48 | 1206 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.50 | 1204 pts | ||||
32767. | STUDER Camille | 2000 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:29.52 | 1203 pts | ||||
32767. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.78 | 1188 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.81 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.13 | 1167 pts | ||||
32767. | LALLEMENT Emmy | 2000 | TAH | IMUA | 00:30.18 | 1164 pts | ||||
32767. | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.18 | 1164 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C (Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 - 20h16) | ||||||||||
32767. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.79 | 1187 pts | ||||
32767. | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:29.80 | 1187 pts | ||||
32767. | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.00 | 1175 pts | ||||
32767. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.01 | 1174 pts | ||||
32767. | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.01 | 1174 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.13 | 1167 pts | ||||
32767. | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.15 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:30.44 | 1149 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Juillet 2014 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.72 | 1251 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1245 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.00 | 1234 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.24 | 1220 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:29.25 | 1219 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROGEON Axelle | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 00:29.26 | 1219 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:29.47 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | FRA | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | 00:29.52 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:29.56 | 1201 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUEZO Océane | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:29.60 | 1199 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LALLEMENT Emmy | 2000 | TAH | IMUA | 00:29.67 | 1194 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.70 | 1193 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GITTON Anissa | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.73 | 1191 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.78 | 1188 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.85 | 1184 pts | QFB | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.85 | 1184 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:29.89 | 1181 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | STUDER Camille | 2000 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:29.97 | 1177 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.99 | 1175 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.08 | 1170 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:30.08 | 1170 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.10 | 1169 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.12 | 1168 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DURIVAULT Juliette | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:30.13 | 1167 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.15 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:30.26 | 1160 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.29 | 1158 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Léa | 2000 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:30.32 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.34 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.37 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.37 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUE Milanda | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.38 | 1153 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLON Louisa | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 00:30.42 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.42 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | AIT-TABET Lilia | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:30.47 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.48 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.49 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLE Célia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.49 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | GUANNEL Lucie | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:30.50 | 1146 pts | ||||
32767. | PONCET Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.53 | 1144 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.58 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.58 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.60 | 1140 pts | ||||
32767. | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.61 | 1139 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | GIMARET Maëva | 1999 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:30.67 | 1136 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | GUGLIELMI Emma | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | VERDEAU Anais | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.76 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:30.77 | 1130 pts | ||||
32767. | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:30.79 | 1129 pts | ||||
32767. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:30.81 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.81 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | POIROT Kamie | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:30.83 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.84 | 1126 pts | ||||
32767. | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.86 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.86 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:30.88 | 1124 pts | ||||
32767. | KANDOLO Zoé | 2000 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:30.90 | 1123 pts | ||||
32767. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.91 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.98 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | FABICK Celine | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:30.99 | 1117 pts | ||||
32767. | BAESEL Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.01 | 1116 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
32767. | ROULOF Elise | 1999 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:31.03 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | D'AMBROSIO Chanel | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.03 | 1115 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | FRA | CN VOUZIERS | 00:31.04 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Loni | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:31.04 | 1115 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSSIGNOL Telma | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.06 | 1113 pts | ||||
32767. | DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.07 | 1113 pts | ||||
32767. | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:31.16 | 1108 pts | ||||
32767. | LETELLIER Léa | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:31.21 | 1105 pts | ||||
32767. | CIER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:31.22 | 1104 pts | ||||
32767. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:31.24 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:31.27 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:31.27 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:31.30 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.37 | 1096 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.38 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:31.38 | 1095 pts | ||||
32767. | ROQUES Mayssa | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.40 | 1094 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.44 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:31.44 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:31.51 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:31.52 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.52 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.53 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHARD Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.54 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.55 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:31.55 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.57 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:31.58 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.67 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:31.70 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.71 | 1077 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.75 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPLAS Charline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | 00:31.80 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | ROTH Julie | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:31.83 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | HIVERT Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 00:31.85 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:32.02 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | CORRION Lea | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.12 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:32.19 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVY Vick | 1999 | FRA | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 00:32.23 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:32.27 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:32.30 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:32.70 | 1022 pts | ||||
32767. | GILLES Océane | 2000 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:33.03 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | HYPOLITE Amélya | 2000 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 00:33.32 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOMBE Zoé | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES |