100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:07.39 | 0.00 | 1160 pts | |||
32767. | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:15.09 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
32767. | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:15.14 | 0.00 | 960 pts | |||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:15.29 | 0.00 | 956 pts | |||
32767. | OLCAID Saifdine | 1992 | MAR | CA ORSAY | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 17h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:11.54 | 0.00 | 1050 pts | |||
32767. | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:11.77 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | |||
32767. | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:12.60 | 0.00 | 1023 pts | |||
32767. | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:14.60 | 0.00 | 973 pts | |||
32767. | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:15.09 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
32767. | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:21.75 | 0.00 | 804 pts | |||
32767. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:25.14 | 0.00 | 729 pts | |||
32767. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:16.38 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
32767. | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:16.88 | 0.00 | 917 pts | |||
32767. | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:17.70 | 0.00 | 898 pts | |||
32767. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:17.82 | 0.00 | 895 pts | |||
32767. | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:21.43 | 0.00 | 811 pts | |||
32767. | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:21.70 | 0.00 | 805 pts | |||
32767. | MARY David | 2000 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:28.11 | 0.00 | 667 pts | |||
32767. | PELLEGRIN Jean | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 10h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:07.27 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:12.96 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:13.48 | 1001 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:14.03 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:14.16 | 984 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:15.29 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:16.56 | 925 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:16.63 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:16.83 | 918 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:17.06 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:17.07 | 913 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:17.51 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:18.00 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PETIT CACOS Clément | 1994 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:18.51 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:18.64 | 875 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:18.86 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:19.54 | 854 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LACOUTURE Emerick | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:20.56 | 831 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:21.32 | 813 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:21.69 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:22.24 | 793 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:22.78 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:22.82 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUILLEMOT Joris | 1994 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:23.16 | 772 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | OLCAID Saifdine | 1992 | MAR | CA ORSAY | 01:24.12 | 751 pts | ||||
32767. | PELLEGRIN Jean | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:24.61 | 740 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:26.50 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | MARY David | 2000 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:28.50 | 659 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BELAZIZ Nourdine | 1998 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:29.20 | 644 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGOUROUX Vincent | 1997 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:31.74 | 594 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGRETIN Alexis | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:32.92 | 571 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Théo | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:35.75 | 519 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RONFARD HARET Louis | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | DSQ |
--- |