50 Freestyle Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 2 February 2014 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.81 | 0.00 | 1191 pts | |||
32767. | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.12 | 0.00 | 1170 pts | |||
32767. | VERHOKEN Marjolaine | 1984 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.87 | 0.00 | 1122 pts | |||
32767. | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.77 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | |||
32767. | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.40 | 0.00 | 1026 pts | |||
32767. | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LAHONDES Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Sunday 2 February 2014 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.01 | 0.00 | 1113 pts | |||
32767. | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.96 | 0.00 | 1053 pts | |||
32767. | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.19 | 0.00 | 1039 pts | |||
32767. | SAUVAGEOT Margaux | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.78 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
32767. | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.09 | 0.00 | 985 pts | |||
32767. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.10 | 0.00 | 984 pts | |||
32767. | MOUSTARD Julie | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.43 | 0.00 | 964 pts | |||
32767. | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.49 | 0.00 | 961 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 2 February 2014 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
32767. | SECULA Fanny | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.76 | 0.00 | 1129 pts | |||
32767. | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:29.79 | 0.00 | 1064 pts | |||
32767. | GUILLAUME Océane | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:29.80 | 0.00 | 1063 pts | |||
32767. | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.11 | 0.00 | 1044 pts | |||
32767. | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.23 | 0.00 | 1037 pts | |||
32767. | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.28 | 0.00 | 1034 pts | |||
32767. | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.95 | 0.00 | 993 pts | |||
32767. | BRIERE Alizée | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 2 February 2014 - 09h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.77 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.85 | 1188 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SECULA Fanny | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.70 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERHOKEN Marjolaine | 1984 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.80 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.13 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARY Gladys | 1994 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.22 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BIGOT Typhaine | 1995 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.50 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:29.83 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUILLAUME Océane | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:29.92 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARAULT Manon | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:29.95 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.00 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.18 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.20 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.25 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.30 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.35 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.45 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.53 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.55 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.56 | 1017 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROLLAND Audrey | 1992 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:30.64 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUVAGEOT Margaux | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.64 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.66 | 1011 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAHONDES Tiphaine | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:30.71 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSELET Emma | 1999 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:30.71 | 1008 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.80 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRIERE Alizée | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:30.83 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.97 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | COUTURIER Chloé | 1994 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:30.98 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.99 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | FARRUGIA Elise | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.17 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.21 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.24 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUSTARD Julie | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.25 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | CADUC Léa | 1995 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:31.33 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHEFORT Clara | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.40 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.62 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | LIORET Coralie | 2000 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:31.72 | 947 pts | ||||
32767. | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.78 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFILS Elise | 1994 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:31.91 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | RAPELANORO Henintsoa | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.92 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Solène | 1997 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:31.93 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYER Betina | 2000 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:32.00 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.05 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:32.06 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | CHENNI Sara | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.08 | 926 pts | ||||
32767. | CELESTINE Diény | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:32.24 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | KORBENDAU Perrine | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.26 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGRETIN Typhanie | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.34 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.35 | 911 pts | ||||
32767. | DESBOIS Elodie | 1980 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.36 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | CATAYEE-BELINY Taysane | 1999 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.58 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | LECOMPTE Laura | 1997 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.62 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | ESCHLER Morgan | 1996 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.63 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:32.68 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | DAILLOUX Marion | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.81 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUEN Célia | 1997 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.91 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:32.92 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUXEL Noémie | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:33.02 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.03 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | BOMBAL Guilaine | 1998 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.04 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.23 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | GEFFROY Lucie | 1995 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:33.31 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | FERGUENE Alycia | 1998 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:33.31 | 856 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 2000 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:33.42 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | CISSE Laura | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:33.44 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.44 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | POURIEL Agathe | 1997 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:33.97 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | ARBEZ-GINDRE Capucine | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:34.01 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | HAMON Chloé | 1997 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:34.05 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | POKRZYWA Romane | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:34.09 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | LECLERC Sarah | 1997 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.21 | 807 pts | ||||
32767. | BARDIN Anouk | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.31 | 802 pts | ||||
32767. | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.41 | 796 pts | ||||
32767. | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:34.49 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | BORNE Isabelle | 1996 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.59 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | BANJA Yousra | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:34.71 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:35.20 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | NAIT SAIDI Ilhem | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:35.50 | 739 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFEBVRE Alice | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:35.64 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | GIANFERMI Eva | 1999 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:35.65 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:35.81 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZEREEL Anais | 1999 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:35.99 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | PRENESTINI Melanie | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:36.41 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.58 | 684 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:36.95 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURDACHE Séverine | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:40.56 | 500 pts |