100 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 2 February 2014 - 18h38) | ||||||||||
32767. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:55.65 | 0.00 | 1097 pts | |||
32767. | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:55.74 | 0.00 | 1094 pts | |||
32767. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:55.92 | 0.00 | 1088 pts | |||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:57.27 | 0.00 | 1043 pts | |||
32767. | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:57.62 | 0.00 | 1032 pts | |||
32767. | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:00.39 | 0.00 | 944 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Sunday 2 February 2014 - 18h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:55.91 | 0.00 | 1088 pts | |||
32767. | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.15 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | |||
32767. | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:58.57 | 0.00 | 1001 pts | |||
32767. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:59.92 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
32767. | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:00.31 | 0.00 | 946 pts | |||
32767. | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:00.46 | 0.00 | 942 pts | |||
32767. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:00.52 | 0.00 | 940 pts | |||
32767. | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:00.56 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 2 February 2014 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
32767. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:57.13 | 0.00 | 1048 pts | |||
23512. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:57.30 | 0.00 | 1042 pts | |||
32767. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.64 | 0.00 | 999 pts | |||
32767. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:58.94 | 0.00 | 989 pts | |||
23508. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:59.74 | 0.00 | 964 pts | |||
32767. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:59.93 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
32767. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:00.64 | 0.00 | 936 pts | |||
32767. | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.52 | 0.00 | 909 pts | |||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 1 February 2014 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:56.01 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:56.02 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:56.34 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ARNAUD Thomas | 1996 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:56.40 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SRHIOUAR Jordan | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:56.52 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:56.88 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:56.89 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIEKARZ Baptiste | 1995 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:57.01 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:57.09 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:57.26 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:57.43 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:57.53 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:57.55 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Aymeric | 1993 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:57.57 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:57.79 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.50 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.65 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THOISON Maxime | 1992 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:58.92 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:58.99 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:59.07 | 985 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:59.25 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:59.71 | 965 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:59.75 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GROS Alexy | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:59.78 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:59.85 | 961 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:59.90 | 959 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:00.01 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:00.09 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:00.10 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WORETH Amaury | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:00.18 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:00.33 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DO NASCIMENTO Dylan | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:00.41 | 943 pts | ||||
32767. | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:00.46 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:00.67 | 935 pts | ||||
32767. | MOKHFI Naim | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:00.69 | 934 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | EL MTILI Oussama | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:00.90 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.09 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | SECULA Vincent | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:01.09 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:01.11 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISSEL Louis | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.21 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:01.43 | 912 pts | ||||
32767. | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:01.79 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:01.85 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:02.12 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | LAKLACHE Safwane | 1997 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:02.12 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | SALHI Amine | 1993 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:02.32 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:02.41 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:02.51 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYER Brice | 1999 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:02.75 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:02.84 | 869 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | ALB | YERRES NATATION | 01:03.10 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | RACINE Johann | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:03.11 | 861 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:03.34 | 854 pts | ||||
32767. | NESIC Chris | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:03.54 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:03.73 | 843 pts | ||||
32767. | NOMDEDEU Thibault | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:03.98 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:04.00 | 835 pts | ||||
32767. | FARRUGIA Corentin | 1994 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:04.12 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | LEGRAND Axel | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:04.13 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:04.16 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | WACHTER Jérémy | 1998 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:04.17 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:04.31 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:04.33 | 825 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:04.89 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:05.09 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | ADAN Michael | 1989 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:05.27 | 798 pts | ||||
32767. | AGUIRRE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:05.66 | 787 pts | ||||
32767. | BALDERACCHI Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:05.68 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | MARY David | 2000 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:06.06 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Adrien | 1993 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:06.39 | 766 pts | ||||
32767. | LHERMITTE Gaëtan | 1998 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:06.46 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | SAUTEREAU Benjamin | 1997 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:06.99 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | REUGE Olivier | 1998 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:07.62 | 732 pts | ||||
32767. | GASSIER Loïc | 1985 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:07.69 | 730 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDES Dylan | 1996 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:07.78 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:08.11 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:08.22 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Xavier | 2000 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:08.35 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:08.42 | 710 pts | ||||
32767. | PELLEGRIN Jean | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:08.51 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGRETIN Alexis | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:08.85 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:08.95 | 696 pts | ||||
32767. | FESTOC Kélian | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:09.24 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVENANT Romain | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:09.32 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:09.54 | 680 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:09.63 | 678 pts | ||||
32767. | BOIVERT Steven | 1999 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 01:09.92 | 670 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:10.11 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:10.53 | 654 pts | ||||
32767. | LAKLACHE Houssam | 1998 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:10.72 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:12.69 | 600 pts | ||||
32767. | FERNANDES Didier | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:13.10 | 589 pts | ||||
32767. | WEGROWE Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:13.47 | 580 pts | ||||
32767. | BES Maxime | 1999 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:14.98 | 544 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMER Loick | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:15.62 | 529 pts | ||||
32767. | LANOY Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:15.73 | 527 pts | ||||
32767. | PIJULET Lilian | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Maxence | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | POULAIN Arthur | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | ELBAZ Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DESSALLES Quentin | 1982 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | FOURNOT Melvin | 1999 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | FAVIER Thomas | 1996 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | DSQ |
--- |