100 Butterfly Women - Final A (Friday 31 January 2014 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
32767. | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:04.03 | 1220 pts | ||||
32767. | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:07.45 | 1120 pts | ||||
32767. | DE GEETER Charlotte | 1995 | BEL | IEPER SWIMMING | 01:07.80 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:09.06 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:10.65 | 1031 pts | ||||
32767. | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:12.06 | 993 pts | ||||
32767. | RIMEE Florence | 1996 | BEL | CHAUDFONTAINE | 01:12.85 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:12.99 | 968 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final B (Friday 31 January 2014 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
32767. | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:11.78 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | MERITE Maud | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 01:12.98 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:13.10 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:14.32 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:14.55 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:15.21 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | CAVADINI Virginie | 1998 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:16.36 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | REMY Chloé | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:17.42 | 854 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Final C (Friday 31 January 2014 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
32767. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:14.87 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | BRACKENIER Célia | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:17.21 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:19.96 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:20.51 | 779 pts | ||||
32767. | DENEIR Silken | 1999 | BEL | GOLD | 01:23.05 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:23.91 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | SAICH Lara | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:26.18 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:28.06 | 610 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Friday 31 January 2014 - 10h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:06.91 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:08.32 | 1096 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:09.47 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE GEETER Charlotte | 1995 | BEL | IEPER SWIMMING | 01:09.48 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RIMEE Florence | 1996 | BEL | CHAUDFONTAINE | 01:10.67 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:11.34 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CAVADINI Caroline | 1990 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:11.89 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:12.27 | 987 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RAGEL Maelys | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:12.68 | 976 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KIRCHNER Serena | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:12.84 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:13.56 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CAVADINI Virginie | 1998 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:13.64 | 951 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MERITE Maud | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 01:13.69 | 949 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HARDY Aléxiane | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:14.11 | 938 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PERU Agathe | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:14.84 | 920 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:14.95 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | REMY Chloé | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:17.56 | 851 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MENEGHETTI Marie | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:18.11 | 837 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BRACKENIER Célia | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 01:18.66 | 823 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:20.52 | 779 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:20.74 | 773 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:22.08 | 742 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DENEIR Silken | 1999 | BEL | GOLD | 01:22.67 | 728 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SAICH Lara | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:24.64 | 684 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BOURGEOIS Heloise | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:26.83 | 636 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCES Marie | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:29.19 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | BLOMME Astrid | 2000 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 01:34.08 | 490 pts | ||||
32767. | BELHOCINE Imene | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:37.15 | 433 pts |