50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors - Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Vendredi 21 Février 2014 - 17h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:27.84 | 1226 pts | ||||
32767. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.97 | 1218 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.11 | 1209 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.46 | 1186 pts | ||||
32767. | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.91 | 1158 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.08 | 1148 pts | ||||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.12 | 1145 pts | ||||
32767. | JOLY Florian | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.63 | 1114 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Vendredi 21 Février 2014 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
32767. | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.88 | 1160 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.95 | 1156 pts | ||||
32767. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.05 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.22 | 1139 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.23 | 1138 pts | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
32767. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.76 | 1106 pts | ||||
32767. | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.46 | 1063 pts | ||||
32767. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1050 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 21 Février 2014 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
32767. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.68 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:31.56 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.79 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.26 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.33 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | DORADO Robin | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.34 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | GBR | AC TRÈBES | 00:34.05 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Vendredi 21 Février 2014 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.12 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.05 | 1028 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.23 | 1018 pts | ||||
32767. | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.92 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.22 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.35 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.42 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.48 | 946 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Minimes : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 21 Février 2014 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.35 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:32.96 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:33.93 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | LBN | AQUAMARINA LIBAN | 00:34.01 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:34.89 | 815 pts | ||||
32767. | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:34.90 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.35 | 791 pts | ||||
32767. | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:35.92 | 762 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 21 Février 2014 - 10h58) | ||||||||||
32767. | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.78 | 1230 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:28.15 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BLANC Guillaume | 1993 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:28.23 | 1201 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.24 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.35 | 1193 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COMBANIERE Jérôme | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.74 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JOLY Florian | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.88 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.02 | 1151 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.16 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.28 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JANY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.41 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.47 | 1124 pts | ||||
32767. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.63 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.65 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
32767. | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.65 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUENEAU Romain | 1992 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.80 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.85 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.94 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CAVALIE Victor | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:29.99 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.06 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | BAYAR Abdelaziz | 1993 | TUN | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.27 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.33 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.71 | 1049 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SOUPARAYAPOULE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:30.79 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | THOMSON Michael | 1994 | GBR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.81 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.83 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | PALMIE Charles | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:30.86 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:30.88 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:30.88 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CASTERAS Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.89 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPE Florian | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.93 | 1036 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SOLÉ Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.98 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:31.10 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1025 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.18 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | BABEY Virgil | 1997 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.24 | 1017 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SABATHE Quentin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.31 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.02 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GITARD BARDAJI Thibaud | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.07 | 969 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DORADO Robin | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.08 | 969 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.32 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GARCIA Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.51 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:32.61 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFONTAN Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.76 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUSSE Adrien | 1997 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:32.82 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | BEELAERTS Oliver | 1997 | NED | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.89 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.09 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | GBR | AC TRÈBES | 00:33.50 | 889 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUPONT Sacha | 1989 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.60 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | VIALA Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:33.62 | 883 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:33.63 | 882 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JOLLY Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.66 | 881 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | AL HAJ HUSSEIN Weiss | 2000 | LBN | AQUAMARINA LIBAN | 00:33.71 | 878 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GOZE Valentin | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.96 | 864 pts | ||||
32767. | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:33.97 | 864 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.68 | 826 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GERMAIN Yann | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.71 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:35.03 | 808 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.07 | 806 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NIZAN Youen | 1998 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:35.18 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.38 | 789 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.53 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | KIERNER Paul | 2000 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:36.41 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:36.48 | 734 pts | ||||
32767. | CERCELET Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:36.65 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | MAURANES Téo | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:36.94 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:38.72 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | GALVAN Louis | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:38.90 | 618 pts | ||||
32767. | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
32767. | MARTIN Edouard | 1999 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | DSQ |
--- |