100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Samedi 22 Février 2014 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:59.23 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:59.79 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | ARZAGA Mark | 1978 | CAN | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:00.85 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:03.21 | 1033 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:05.55 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:06.93 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Baptiste | 1991 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:09.27 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | JANNAUD Julien | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:12.84 | 781 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Samedi 22 Février 2014 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
32767. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:00.70 | 1104 pts | ||||
32767. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:02.45 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:02.69 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:02.79 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:03.56 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:05.32 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:05.44 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:09.55 | 863 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 22 Février 2014 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:04.33 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:07.78 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:08.18 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:15.74 | 712 pts | ||||
32767. | TISSERAND Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:16.68 | 690 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURENT Louis | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:17.76 | 666 pts | ||||
32767. | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:18.09 | 658 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPUY Robin | 2000 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:21.63 | 582 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 22 Février 2014 - 10h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | TAILLAS Thibaut | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:59.18 | 1149 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:59.84 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:00.90 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ARZAGA Mark | 1978 | CAN | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:01.06 | 1094 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:02.14 | 1063 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:02.88 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TREBAOL Jérôme | 1991 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:03.15 | 1035 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAMALLE Louis | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:03.41 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:03.69 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 01:04.46 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:04.49 | 997 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:04.78 | 989 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:05.11 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:05.15 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:05.77 | 963 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 01:05.89 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUD Romain | 1993 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 01:07.23 | 923 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:07.94 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:08.05 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:08.27 | 896 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PECHEUX Valentin | 1998 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:08.28 | 896 pts | ||||
32767. | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 01:08.37 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 01:09.13 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | BLOIN Geoffrey | 1997 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:10.12 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | BARTHOLOMOT Tom | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:10.21 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | KEROMNES Pierrick | 1998 | FRA | CN TARARE | 01:11.03 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:11.31 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | GERY Théophile | 1998 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:11.87 | 805 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:12.66 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 01:12.74 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUBIZIT Laurent | 1997 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:12.98 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | JANNAUD Julien | 1995 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:13.13 | 774 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:13.17 | 773 pts | ||||
32767. | THOMAS Baptiste | 1991 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:13.23 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 01:15.15 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAIZE Gauthier | 1997 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:16.00 | 706 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHEL Corentin | 1996 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 01:16.63 | 691 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSON Robin | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 01:17.25 | 677 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 01:17.36 | 675 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LAURENT Louis | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:17.95 | 662 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TISSERAND Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 01:18.24 | 655 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POIRSON Jacques | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 01:18.35 | 653 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUPUY Robin | 2000 | FRA | MONTBRISON NATATION | 01:21.18 | 591 pts | ||||
32767. | REYMOND Alexis | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:22.33 | 567 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMBAR Martin | 2000 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 01:30.90 | 403 pts |