100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 17h26) | ||||||||||
32767. | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:03.66 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIGGER Alfons | 1998 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:04.24 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:04.64 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | HAID Daniel | 1997 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:05.25 | 1036 pts | ||||
32767. | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:05.99 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | DAP Gavin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:09.07 | 932 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
32767. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:04.58 | 1055 pts | ||||
32767. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:04.61 | 1054 pts | ||||
32767. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:04.83 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:05.96 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:06.87 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:07.78 | 966 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 17h29) | ||||||||||
32767. | VERBRUGGHE Yann | 1991 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:06.41 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | RAZIMOWSKY Mischa | 1995 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:07.03 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | MARI Luca | 1995 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 01:07.96 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:08.27 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | RUNDSTADLER Kévin | 1994 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:11.17 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:12.20 | 850 pts | ||||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 2 Février 2014 - 11h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:59.58 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:00.47 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 01:03.12 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BERGER Julien | 1996 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:03.86 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:04.17 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:04.24 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BRIGGER Alfons | 1998 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:04.69 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TRABELSI Fehmi | 1993 | TUN | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:04.83 | 1048 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HAID Daniel | 1997 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:05.20 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:05.48 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:05.57 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:05.71 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:05.76 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MONTERRUBIO Sebastian | 1996 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:05.80 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:06.40 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:06.54 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARMOUD Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 01:07.02 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:07.45 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAP Gavin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:07.52 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:07.77 | 967 pts | ||||
32767. | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:07.84 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | MARI Luca | 1995 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 01:08.18 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RAZIMOWSKY Mischa | 1995 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:08.43 | 949 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:08.66 | 943 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:08.68 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | BURLET Luc | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:08.70 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:09.26 | 927 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VERBRUGGHE Yann | 1991 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:09.64 | 917 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:10.06 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 01:10.41 | 896 pts | ||||
32767. | LAQUERBE Wyslin | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:10.50 | 894 pts | ||||
32767. | MELLY Julien | 2000 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:10.53 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUSSU Florian | 1998 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 01:10.71 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | MONAY Brenan | 1997 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 01:11.04 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:11.13 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Mickael | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:11.19 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | MULEMBA Rémi | 1997 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 01:11.39 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | RUNDSTADLER Kévin | 1994 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:12.12 | 852 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHER Damien | 1997 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:12.64 | 839 pts | ||||
32767. | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 01:12.67 | 838 pts | ||||
32767. | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:13.00 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:13.38 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:13.47 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | NURY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:15.01 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:15.62 | 765 pts | ||||
32767. | MOLLARD Ross | 1999 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 01:16.59 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 01:16.97 | 733 pts | ||||
32767. | QUANTIN Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PANCARI Luca | 1993 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | DSQ |
--- |