100 Freestyle Men - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 1 February 2014 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
32767. | PANCARI Luca | 1993 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:52.61 | 1202 pts | ||||
32767. | TROMBETTI Luca | 1995 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:52.93 | 1190 pts | ||||
32767. | DE PASQUALE Paolo | 1993 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:52.94 | 1190 pts | ||||
32767. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:52.95 | 1190 pts | ||||
32767. | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:54.30 | 1143 pts | ||||
32767. | LARDO Fabio | 1996 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:56.60 | 1065 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 1 February 2014 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:55.92 | 1088 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:56.28 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:56.83 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:57.31 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:57.32 | 1042 pts | ||||
32767. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:59.11 | 984 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 1 February 2014 - 18h28) | ||||||||||
32767. | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:55.89 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:56.35 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:58.10 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:00.07 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:00.23 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | HAN Alex | 1999 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:01.74 | 902 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 1 February 2014 - 18h33) | ||||||||||
32767. | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:56.02 | 1085 pts | ||||
32767. | BONFILS Loïc | 1991 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:56.06 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | MARMOUD Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:57.39 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:57.41 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:57.82 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTERRUBIO Sebastian | 1996 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:58.16 | 1014 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 1 February 2014 - 12h57) | ||||||||||
32767. | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:53.28 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PANCARI Luca | 1993 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:53.36 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE PASQUALE Paolo | 1993 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:53.53 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | TROMBETTI Luca | 1995 | ITA | RARI NANTES TORINO | 00:53.56 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DESNOEL Paul | 1993 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:54.59 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:55.58 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LARDO Fabio | 1996 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:56.26 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONFILS Loïc | 1991 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:56.71 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:56.71 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BAILLY Clément | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:57.02 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:57.10 | 1049 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:57.15 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:57.15 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:57.19 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:57.55 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ALLARD Damien | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:57.56 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MARMOUD Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:57.61 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:57.63 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MULLER Simon | 1998 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:57.71 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:57.73 | 1028 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MONTERRUBIO Sebastian | 1996 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:57.91 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | TRABELSI Fehmi | 1993 | TUN | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:57.91 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:57.96 | 1021 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUET Romain | 1995 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:58.10 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSSEN Loic | 1994 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 00:58.28 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | LORA RUNCO Boris | 1996 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:58.40 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | ZURCHER Loic | 1997 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:58.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | OGBONNA Alex | 1999 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:58.50 | 1004 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:58.60 | 1000 pts | ||||
32767. | REY Mickael | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:58.66 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:58.86 | 992 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:58.86 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LUDWIKOWSKI Maxime | 1996 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:58.89 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:58.92 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | ORTOLLAND Victor | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:59.00 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | GERVASI Kevin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:59.10 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | EMMERT Yohann | 1998 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:59.10 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:59.24 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:59.31 | 978 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHER Damien | 1997 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:59.39 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | DE PERROT Leon | 1998 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 00:59.52 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:59.64 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RUNDSTADLER Kévin | 1994 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:59.74 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | PAPPAS Jordan | 1995 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:59.83 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | REBOUD Geoffray | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:59.87 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:59.88 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:59.92 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:00.00 | 956 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LEREBOURG Arnaud | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:00.01 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | RAZIMOWSKY Mischa | 1995 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:00.03 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | GETZMAN Andy | 1989 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:00.06 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:00.07 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:00.08 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:00.15 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | MARI Alessandro | 1997 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 01:00.24 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUAOUDIA Malik | 1998 | SUI | LANCY NATATION | 01:00.26 | 948 pts | ||||
32767. | HAN Alex | 1999 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:00.32 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:00.36 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSON Martin | 1999 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:00.46 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | BURLET Luc | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:00.56 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | VUAILLAT Arnaud | 1994 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:00.60 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:00.61 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:00.62 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:00.62 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:00.75 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | MULEMBA Rémi | 1997 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 01:00.78 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Florian | 1994 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 01:00.80 | 931 pts | ||||
32767. | CROCHET Cédric | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:00.90 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | LIU RUIMING Marc | 2000 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:01.21 | 918 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUN Clement | 1998 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:01.35 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | CAIADA Dany | 1997 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:01.50 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | STARON Aimery | 1995 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:01.51 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:01.58 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | MONAY Brenan | 1997 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | 01:01.59 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMAC Alain | 1982 | FRA | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | 01:01.74 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | GREGORI Aurelien | 1999 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:01.82 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:01.92 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:01.99 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:02.04 | 893 pts | ||||
32767. | SAPONE Axel | 1998 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:02.15 | 890 pts | ||||
32767. | RENNA Marco | 1999 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:02.21 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:02.37 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | SENET Arthur | 1996 | FRA | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | 01:02.58 | 877 pts | ||||
32767. | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:02.59 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | CHATAIN Augustin | 1998 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 01:02.69 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:02.72 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:02.75 | 872 pts | ||||
32767. | SORMANI Nicolas | 1998 | SUI | LANCY NATATION | 01:02.91 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | TRESARRIEU Florent | 1994 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 01:03.16 | 859 pts | ||||
32767. | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 01:03.30 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 01:03.49 | 850 pts | ||||
32767. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:03.83 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 01:04.09 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 01:04.28 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:04.47 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | GELIN Allan | 1998 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 01:04.52 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | SAEZ Romain | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:05.08 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | FACCIO Axel | 2000 | SUI | LANCY NATATION | 01:05.19 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | KEHTARI Malko | 1998 | SUI | REGION SUISSE ROMANDE | 01:05.78 | 783 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:06.83 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | WAGNON Bastien | 2000 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 01:06.96 | 750 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDEZ Julian | 2000 | SUI | LANCY NATATION | 01:07.99 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | SMETANINE David | 1974 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:30.12 | 245 pts | ||||
32767. | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BRUNOD Jonas | 1997 | SUI | RENENS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | DSQ |
--- |