50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 18 May 2014 - 13h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | EIMANNSBERGER Rosa | 1952 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:45.72 | 583 pts | ||||
32767. | SALESSE Brigitte | 1954 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:48.88 | 467 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTROBERT Paule | 1954 | FRA | CN ONDAINE | 00:51.89 | 367 pts | ||||
32767. | SERBAC Laurence | 1953 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 01:05.20 | 71 pts | ||||
32767. | POULY Dominique | 1950 | FRA | CN ONDAINE | 01:06.14 | 59 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 18 May 2014 - 13h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRILLAUD Sylvie | 1957 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:35.68 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAGOURIN Nicole | 1955 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:44.97 | 533 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Brigitte | 1959 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:46.99 | 457 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAMBAT Dominique | 1957 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:49.92 | 357 pts | ||||
32767. | ROZIER Hélène | 1955 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:58.41 | 138 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 18 May 2014 - 13h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | PROVENZANO Véronique | 1965 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:32.22 | 1025 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUX Carole | 1968 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.76 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | LAURIOL Myriam | 1966 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:36.36 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | BARNET-GUEDJ Sophie | 1967 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:45.40 | 406 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEUX Sandrine | 1967 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:45.69 | 396 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 18 May 2014 - 13h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | BASTIE-BENEVENT Barbara | 1971 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:33.03 | 938 pts | ||||
32767. | JUHANS Catherine | 1972 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:37.00 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFRANC Agnes | 1974 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:40.76 | 553 pts | ||||
32767. | MURAWKA Audrey | 1970 | NED | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:41.20 | 534 pts | ||||
32767. | COURTINE Cristelle | 1970 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:43.30 | 448 pts | ||||
32767. | KULHMANN Frédérique | 1974 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:43.82 | 428 pts | ||||
32767. | POULAT Beatrice | 1970 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:43.98 | 422 pts | ||||
32767. | PASSARELLI Odile | 1972 | FRA | CN ONDAINE | 00:44.10 | 418 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARBONNIER Marguerite | 1970 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:45.29 | 374 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 18 May 2014 - 13h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.26 | 786 pts | |||||||
32767. | ZELWER Marina | 1975 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:43.48 | 414 pts | ||||
32767. | LATREILLE Aurelie | 1977 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:43.99 | 395 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 18 May 2014 - 13h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | VINCENT Marine | 1984 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:33.91 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTEJOIE Cendrine | 1980 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:34.17 | 822 pts | ||||
32767. | PIZZUTTI Stephanie | 1981 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.04 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | VIGNERON Emilie | 1980 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:38.24 | 616 pts | ||||
32767. | VERILHAC Corinne | 1982 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:39.51 | 558 pts | ||||
32767. | VALENTIN Cécile | 1980 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.30 | 523 pts | ||||
32767. | GERARD Céline | 1984 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:45.84 | 311 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 18 May 2014 - 13h59) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRILLAUD Aurélie | 1985 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:29.57 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDIN Vanessa | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.31 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | SNEEDSE Delphine | 1986 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:34.57 | 788 pts |