100 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 19 Avril 2014 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
32767. | OSSEDAT Marine | 1996 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:20.00 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:21.59 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:22.00 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:23.73 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | OSSEDAT Coralie | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:25.16 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | COUHERT Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:25.41 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:25.88 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | SOULIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:29.00 | 875 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 19 Avril 2014 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
32767. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:26.31 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:26.55 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | BARDOU Camille | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:27.77 | 901 pts | ||||
32767. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:27.96 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | PESCHAUD Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:29.50 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAVET Elea | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:30.62 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | BLINEAU Marina | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:31.32 | 827 pts | ||||
32767. | VENTRE Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:31.69 | 819 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 19 Avril 2014 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
32767. | PRADAT Méryl | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:30.39 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:30.45 | 845 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 19 Avril 2014 - 10h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | FAUVEAU-PANIAGUA Vinciane | 1995 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:22.98 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GIMBERT Manon | 1999 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:23.32 | 999 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | OSSEDAT Marine | 1996 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:23.91 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROUMIGUIE Manon | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:24.49 | 973 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:25.79 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | OSSEDAT Coralie | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:25.87 | 942 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COUHERT Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:26.84 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SOULIER Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:27.48 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:27.87 | 899 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BARDOU Camille | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:28.82 | 879 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | AMIGO Mathilde | 1996 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:29.17 | 871 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:30.82 | 837 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PESCHAUD Marie | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:31.33 | 827 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VENTRE Emma | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:31.41 | 825 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BLINEAU Marina | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:32.55 | 802 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELAVET Elea | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:33.02 | 792 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PRADAT Méryl | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:33.92 | 774 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FORSES Valentine | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:34.32 | 766 pts | ||||
32767. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:34.35 | 766 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FARIGOULE Camille | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:39.47 | 668 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GRAVELEAU Laura | 1995 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |