50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 19 Avril 2014 - 15h53) | ||||||||||
32767. | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:24.69 | 1151 pts | ||||
32767. | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.12 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | BINET Quentin | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:25.40 | 1101 pts | ||||
32767. | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:25.46 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.61 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
32767. | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 19 Avril 2014 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.05 | 1056 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.15 | 1050 pts | ||||
32767. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.38 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.45 | 1029 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.84 | 1003 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHER Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:27.03 | 991 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 19 Avril 2014 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
32767. | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:26.96 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:28.64 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.84 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMEZ Kylian | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.92 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.31 | 846 pts | ||||
32767. | PASCAL Xavier | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.50 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGELY Quentin | 2000 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:29.79 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHER Corentin | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.57 | 771 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 19 Avril 2014 - 10h20) | ||||||||||
32767. | DESVILETTE Sacha | 1993 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:25.01 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.33 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.57 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BINET Quentin | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:25.69 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CATHONNET Florent | 1989 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:25.75 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:25.88 | 1068 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CHAUMONT Baptiste | 1992 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.07 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.10 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.30 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BLANCHER Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.42 | 1031 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:26.76 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | QUENEC'HDU Ronan | 1996 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:26.91 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:27.06 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ESCURE Philippe | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:27.37 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | GODEFROY Sylvain | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | BOBINET Romain | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:27.47 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | PINAY Clément | 1993 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:27.50 | 960 pts | ||||
32767. | PFENNIG Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.32 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | BASTARD Kevin | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:28.33 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | MEYER Dylan | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:28.33 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFOIS Maxime | 2000 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:28.56 | 892 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:28.57 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMEZ Kylian | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.64 | 887 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PERBET Louis | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:28.75 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | MORAN Gabriel | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:28.86 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | PIERRON Dylan | 1998 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:28.87 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMBRUN Pierre | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:28.99 | 865 pts | ||||
32767. | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.01 | 864 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.06 | 861 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ANGELY Quentin | 2000 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:29.11 | 858 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BLANCHER Corentin | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.50 | 834 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PASCAL Xavier | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.53 | 832 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:29.60 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | RABET Aurélien | 1997 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:29.87 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | DE SUSANNE D'EPINAY Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.94 | 808 pts | ||||
32767. | DE PAOLI Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:30.07 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUD Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:30.59 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | DERRIEN Maxime | 1998 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:30.71 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUTTIERE Valerian | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:30.77 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAZETTE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:30.84 | 755 pts | ||||
32767. | DENAIVES Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:30.86 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMES Damien | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.99 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | LYOTARD Clément | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:31.00 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.26 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | BOBINET Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.30 | 729 pts | ||||
32767. | LESCURE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:31.34 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | BIDARD Amaury | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.38 | 724 pts | ||||
32767. | SAHUC Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:31.46 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | JEAN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.57 | 713 pts | ||||
32767. | GINET Gautier | 1997 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:33.70 | 599 pts | ||||
32767. | DE FRANCESCO Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CURBILIE Romain | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | MAHALLI Yazid | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |