100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 20 Avril 2014 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
32767. | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:53.64 | 1166 pts | ||||
32767. | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:54.93 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:55.24 | 1111 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:55.28 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:55.96 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:56.48 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | BINET Quentin | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:57.09 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:00.62 | 937 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 20 Avril 2014 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
32767. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:58.13 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:58.29 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:58.44 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:58.76 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | KOMMER Quentin | 1998 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:59.01 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANCHER Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:59.82 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:00.04 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | MORON Luc | 1994 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:01.67 | 904 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 20 Avril 2014 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
32767. | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:01.86 | 899 pts | ||||
32767. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:02.23 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:02.30 | 885 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Julien | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:04.23 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | DE PAOLI Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:05.71 | 785 pts | ||||
32767. | TUPHE Clement | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:06.02 | 777 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:06.06 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | BRANGER Frank | 1999 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:07.45 | 737 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 20 Avril 2014 - 11h12) | ||||||||||
32767. | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:55.30 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:55.54 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:55.69 | 1096 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FONTANEY Sacha | 1991 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:56.18 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:56.72 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:57.03 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BINET Quentin | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:57.63 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 00:57.66 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:57.96 | 1021 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:58.50 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:58.52 | 1003 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RIPOCHE Mathieu | 1991 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:58.72 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KOMMER Quentin | 1998 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:59.03 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BLANCHER Thibaut | 1995 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:59.54 | 970 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | JOURDET Antoine | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:00.11 | 952 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MORON Luc | 1994 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:00.76 | 932 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUCHEZ Tom | 1995 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:00.94 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | DUPUY Alexis | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:01.06 | 923 pts | ||||
32767. | BOBINET Romain | 1997 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:01.11 | 921 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:01.17 | 920 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PINAY Clément | 1993 | FRA | SA THIERS | 01:01.70 | 903 pts | ||||
32767. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:02.04 | 893 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GOUMY Damien | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:02.12 | 891 pts | ||||
32767. | PFENNIG Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:02.26 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | MEYER Dylan | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:02.38 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | FILAIRE Alexis | 1999 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:02.65 | 875 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GISCLON Geoffrey | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:02.73 | 872 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BONNET Julien | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:02.99 | 865 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PERBET Louis | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 01:03.04 | 863 pts | ||||
32767. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:03.30 | 855 pts | ||||
32767. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:04.76 | 813 pts | ||||
32767. | DAMBRUN Pierre | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:05.15 | 801 pts | ||||
32767. | TUPHE Clement | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:05.53 | 790 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ANGELVY Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:05.95 | 779 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BRANGER Frank | 1999 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:07.01 | 749 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DE PAOLI Pierre | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:07.30 | 741 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGELY Quentin | 2000 | FRA | SA THIERS | 01:07.51 | 735 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUTTIERE Valerian | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 01:07.87 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVIERE Axel | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:08.20 | 716 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMES Damien | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:08.29 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVAL Pierrick | 2000 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:08.51 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUD Thibaut | 1998 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:08.71 | 702 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUYER Axel | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:08.82 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAZETTE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 01:09.21 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | LYOTARD Clément | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 01:09.23 | 689 pts | ||||
32767. | JEAN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:09.25 | 688 pts | ||||
32767. | CARON Hugo | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:12.66 | 600 pts | ||||
32767. | MAISONNEUVE Clément | 1996 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CURBILIE Romain | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DERRIEN Maxime | 1998 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GINET Gautier | 1997 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VIOLLE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |