50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Friday 21 Mars 2014 - 17h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | MURARO Clément | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.34 | +0.62 | 1258 pts | |||
32767. | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:27.56 | +0.74 | 1244 pts | |||
32767. | BOBE Alann | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.94 | +0.66 | 1220 pts | |||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.18 | +0.63 | 1204 pts | |||
32767. | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:28.22 | +0.65 | 1202 pts | |||
32767. | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.38 | +0.64 | 1192 pts | |||
32767. | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.74 | +0.63 | 1169 pts | |||
32767. | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.81 | +0.56 | 1164 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Friday 21 Mars 2014 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.82 | +0.69 | 1164 pts | |||
32767. | BELIN Victor | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.97 | +0.69 | 1154 pts | |||
32767. | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.02 | +0.62 | 1151 pts | |||
32767. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.09 | +0.69 | 1147 pts | |||
32767. | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | GBR | CN CANNES | 00:29.20 | +0.61 | 1140 pts | |||
32767. | DUPUIS Geoffroy | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.21 | +0.77 | 1140 pts | |||
32767. | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | GER | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.24 | +0.68 | 1138 pts | |||
32767. | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.26 | +0.59 | 1136 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Friday 21 Mars 2014 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:30.01 | +0.67 | 1091 pts | |||
32767. | AGUSOT Jérémy | 1999 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.17 | +0.60 | 1081 pts | |||
32767. | PHILIPPOT Thomas | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:30.33 | +0.78 | 1071 pts | |||
32767. | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.38 | +0.69 | 1068 pts | |||
32767. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.44 | +0.59 | 1065 pts | |||
32767. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.49 | +0.66 | 1062 pts | |||
32767. | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ITA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:30.54 | +0.59 | 1059 pts | |||
32767. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:30.69 | +0.72 | 1050 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 21 Mars 2014 - 09h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | MURARO Clément | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.15 | 1271 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOBE Alann | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.05 | 1213 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:28.13 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:28.20 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.31 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.39 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.47 | 1186 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.61 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.64 | 1175 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.86 | 1161 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BELIN Victor | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.95 | 1156 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.01 | 1152 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUPUIS Geoffroy | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.02 | 1151 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | GBR | CN CANNES | 00:29.14 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MEOZZI Marcus | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.18 | 1141 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | GER | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.33 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:29.40 | 1128 pts | ||||
32767. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.41 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.44 | 1125 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
32767. | DALMAS Dylan | 1996 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.44 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | SICA Antonio | 1997 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.47 | 1124 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.49 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPOT Thomas | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:29.77 | 1105 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:29.80 | 1103 pts | ||||
32767. | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | FRA | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | 00:29.91 | 1097 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.92 | 1096 pts | ||||
32767. | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:29.98 | 1092 pts | ||||
32767. | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:30.00 | 1091 pts | ||||
32767. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:30.20 | 1079 pts | ||||
32767. | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ITA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1079 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.29 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:30.33 | 1071 pts | ||||
32767. | JOUSSEN Paul | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.37 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | AGUSOT Jérémy | 1999 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.42 | 1066 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MERCIER Clément | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:30.52 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | DANELUZZO Hugo | 1997 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.53 | 1059 pts | ||||
32767. | KEMPF Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.64 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.65 | 1052 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:30.68 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:30.71 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:30.71 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:30.73 | 1047 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | SIX Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | 00:30.77 | 1045 pts | ||||
32767. | NUSS Steve | 1992 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.78 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | VAROQUIER Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | 00:30.79 | 1044 pts | ||||
32767. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.80 | 1043 pts | ||||
32767. | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:30.83 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.94 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | ABDOLRASHID AJDARI Mohammad | 1994 | IRI | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:30.96 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:30.99 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.00 | 1031 pts | ||||
32767. | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.03 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMIREZ Quentin | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.12 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUSSERES Marin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.20 | 1020 pts | ||||
32767. | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:31.21 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.24 | 1017 pts | ||||
32767. | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.26 | 1016 pts | ||||
32767. | GINESTA Teo | 2000 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.30 | 1014 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEUDET Florian | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:31.33 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:31.41 | 1007 pts | ||||
32767. | JONQUERES Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:31.64 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | BENICHOU Timothe | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:31.74 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:31.85 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | RANDLE Calum | 2000 | GBR | AC TRÈBES | 00:32.03 | 972 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIABAUT Théo | 1999 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.04 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.04 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | ROGER Cédric | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:32.04 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.05 | 970 pts | ||||
32767. | DACLIN Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.08 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.16 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | RUS | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.17 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | ANGER Nans | 1999 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:32.19 | 962 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBIN Lucas | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.26 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | MARQUIER Louis | 1999 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:32.31 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:32.31 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:32.49 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUNIER Joshua | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:32.55 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:32.79 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:33.18 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.21 | 905 pts | ||||
32767. | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:33.76 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | MERLIN Lucas | 1999 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.10 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | MALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:34.24 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | DSQ |
--- |