50 Butterfly Women - Finale A (Sunday 2 Mars 2014 - 15h40) | ||||||||||
32767. | LETRARI Arianna | 1995 | ITA | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:28.36 | 1273 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANT Isobel | 1998 | GBR | CITY OF SHEFFIELD SWIM SQUAD | 00:28.83 | 1245 pts | ||||
32767. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.23 | 1221 pts | ||||
32767. | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.25 | 1219 pts | ||||
32767. | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:29.98 | 1176 pts | ||||
32767. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:30.18 | 1164 pts | ||||
32767. | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.34 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | RENARD Marie | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:31.23 | 1104 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Finale B (Sunday 2 Mars 2014 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
32767. | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:31.69 | 1078 pts | ||||
32767. | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.83 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.93 | 1064 pts | ||||
32767. | COMBE Marine | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:32.13 | 1053 pts | ||||
32767. | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.38 | 1039 pts | ||||
32767. | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.41 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.55 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.85 | 1013 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Finale C (Sunday 2 Mars 2014 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:32.60 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | COMTE Pénélope | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:32.90 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.39 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.63 | 971 pts | ||||
32767. | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:33.92 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:34.06 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:34.46 | 928 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.65 | 918 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 2 Mars 2014 - 09h07) | ||||||||||
32767. | LETRARI Arianna | 1995 | ITA | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:28.74 | 1250 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GRANT Isobel | 1998 | GBR | CITY OF SHEFFIELD SWIM SQUAD | 00:29.34 | 1214 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.53 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.55 | 1201 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:29.78 | 1188 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:30.21 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.25 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.97 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | RENARD Marie | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:31.23 | 1104 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LARNAUD Marine | 1997 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:31.35 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.77 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | EYMARD Julie | 1995 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.00 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.16 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.48 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.52 | 1032 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.54 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COMBE Marine | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:32.65 | 1024 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.70 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GRIMAUD Marine | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.70 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GAMBIN Chiara | 1997 | ITA | UISP NUOTO CORDENONS | 00:32.79 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BLANCHARD Valentine | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.86 | 1013 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | JIMENEZ PRIETO Carla | 1998 | ESP | ASSOCIACIO NATACIO GRAMENET | 00:32.97 | 1007 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:32.99 | 1006 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ALLAGNAT Hugoline | 1998 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:33.15 | 997 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:33.20 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSIER Laurane | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:33.21 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:33.26 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | COMTE Pénélope | 1999 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:33.30 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUBERT Emmanuelle | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.47 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:33.55 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCHETTI Cinthia | 1995 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:33.55 | 976 pts | ||||
32767. | GARNIER Justine | 1998 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.69 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANGE Maelle | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.91 | 956 pts | ||||
32767. | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.93 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | AVONDO Elena | 1995 | ITA | RONCHIVERDI | 00:34.00 | 952 pts | ||||
32767. | DEJOUX Ambre | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.01 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.03 | 950 pts | ||||
32767. | RIBOULET Candice | 1997 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:34.13 | 945 pts | ||||
32767. | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:34.24 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | SEMASKA Floriane | 1999 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:34.29 | 936 pts | ||||
32767. | TAMBE Brunella | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:34.33 | 934 pts | ||||
32767. | CORCY Elise | 1995 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:34.42 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:34.47 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | PIQUEMAL Laura | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.50 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFLAUT Ines | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.56 | 922 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLEMIN Clara | 1997 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:34.74 | 913 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:34.85 | 907 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:34.91 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | PONCET Alexane | 1998 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:34.91 | 904 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:35.21 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | VICAT Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:35.33 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | REYMOND Lou | 2000 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:35.36 | 881 pts | ||||
32767. | TERLIER Emma | 1999 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:35.38 | 880 pts | ||||
32767. | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:35.41 | 879 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Marine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:35.51 | 874 pts | ||||
32767. | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:35.56 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | LESNE Marie | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.56 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | VIOLON Malaurie | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:35.56 | 871 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUZERZOUR Mariyan | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.74 | 862 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUHAYOUFI Ines | 1999 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:35.78 | 860 pts | ||||
32767. | ARESTIER Maeva | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:35.92 | 853 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVILLARD Tania | 1998 | SUI | CAROUGE NATATION | 00:36.71 | 814 pts | ||||
32767. | MOURIER Coline | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:36.75 | 812 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAUVIN Zoe | 1999 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:37.14 | 793 pts | ||||
32767. | GONCALVES Léa | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:37.15 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURNIER Joanna | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.16 | 792 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTAS Annabelle | 1996 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:37.28 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:37.59 | 771 pts | ||||
32767. | TRANCHANT Elodie | 1998 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:37.65 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | HUMBERT Emma | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:37.67 | 768 pts | ||||
32767. | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:37.68 | 767 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIELLO Chiara | 2000 | ITA | RONCHIVERDI | 00:38.09 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:38.22 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | THIEL-MARECHAL Anouk | 2000 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:38.26 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNARD Manon | 1999 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:38.29 | 738 pts | ||||
32767. | DORIGO Emilie | 1999 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:38.52 | 728 pts | ||||
32767. | CAMPO Juline | 1998 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:38.55 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRER Perrine | 1985 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.74 | 718 pts | ||||
32767. | SALA Marie | 1995 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:39.06 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | NESME Clara | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.06 | 703 pts | ||||
32767. | PICQUET Marine | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:39.14 | 699 pts | ||||
32767. | LIOBARD Camille | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.55 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHON Andréa | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:40.61 | 634 pts | ||||
32767. | CHIBI Chirine | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.18 | 610 pts | ||||
32767. | LACHAT Edmee | 2000 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:41.38 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | MOURIER Solène | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:42.21 | 567 pts | ||||
32767. | ZAKARANI Jannate | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:54.70 | 172 pts | ||||
32767. | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | CASTAING Anais | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | VORREITER Anne | 1996 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GUEGAN Harmony | 1996 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | KARRAKCHOU Lilia | 1992 | MAR | KENITRA ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | LACAN Ophélie | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | FRADIN Oriane | 1995 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | DSQ |
--- | ||||
32767. | BOCQUET-ALLORANT Lila | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DSQ |
--- |