50 Breaststroke Men - Finale A (Saturday 1 Mars 2014 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | ANTONELLI Lorenzo | 1993 | ITA | ASD LARUS NUOTO | 00:29.17 | 1277 pts | ||||
32767. | CASNA Zaccaria | 1995 | ITA | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:30.03 | 1227 pts | ||||
32767. | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.42 | 1205 pts | ||||
32767. | MAIORANA Gianluca | 1994 | ITA | ASD LARUS NUOTO | 00:30.61 | 1194 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.18 | 1162 pts | ||||
32767. | CASNA Carlo | 1997 | ITA | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:31.68 | 1135 pts | ||||
32767. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.98 | 1118 pts | ||||
32767. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.27 | 1103 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Finale B (Saturday 1 Mars 2014 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
32767. | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.50 | 1145 pts | ||||
32767. | LOY Virgil | 1992 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.86 | 1125 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.94 | 1121 pts | ||||
32767. | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.16 | 1109 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTINEZ OTERO Ruben | 1989 | ESP | CLUB NATACIO ATLETIC-BARCELONETA | 00:32.31 | 1100 pts | ||||
32767. | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:32.53 | 1089 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.69 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.35 | 1045 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Finale C (Saturday 1 Mars 2014 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
32767. | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:33.70 | 1027 pts | ||||
32767. | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:35.86 | 917 pts | ||||
32767. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:35.90 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:35.92 | 914 pts | ||||
32767. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:36.37 | 892 pts | ||||
32767. | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:36.48 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | VIAL Simon | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 1 Mars 2014 - 08h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | ANTONELLI Lorenzo | 1993 | ITA | ASD LARUS NUOTO | 00:28.98 | 1288 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CASNA Zaccaria | 1995 | ITA | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:30.05 | 1226 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUDEFIN Clément | 1991 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.38 | 1207 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MAIORANA Gianluca | 1994 | ITA | ASD LARUS NUOTO | 00:30.85 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CASNA Carlo | 1997 | ITA | ASD BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:31.23 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | UGOLINI Quentin | 1998 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:31.76 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.96 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DAUTRAIX Maxime | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.00 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MARTINEZ OTERO Ruben | 1989 | ESP | CLUB NATACIO ATLETIC-BARCELONETA | 00:32.04 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:32.05 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.09 | 1112 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | LOY Virgil | 1992 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:32.25 | 1104 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.58 | 1086 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.68 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:32.69 | 1080 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BRISSOT Franck | 1982 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:32.72 | 1078 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ARNOUX Jules | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.74 | 1077 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.85 | 1071 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:32.98 | 1064 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ALFANI Bruce | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.01 | 1063 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.01 | 1063 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.02 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MORLIN Erwan | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.15 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | VAZART Yann | 1997 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:33.34 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BRUN Clement | 1998 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:33.43 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.50 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:33.64 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:33.72 | 1026 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:33.75 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.77 | 1023 pts | ||||
32767. | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.83 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | BRUET Romain | 1995 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.42 | 939 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUCHET Clément | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:35.46 | 937 pts | ||||
32767. | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.55 | 932 pts | ||||
32767. | COUDURIER Vincent | 1999 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.66 | 927 pts | ||||
32767. | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:35.87 | 916 pts | ||||
32767. | STARON Aimery | 1995 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:36.16 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | CROSS Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:36.20 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | PONZETTO Romain | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:36.21 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | BAEZ Nikita | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:36.49 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | VIAL Simon | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.54 | 884 pts | ||||
32767. | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.56 | 883 pts | ||||
32767. | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.71 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | BROTEL Yannis | 1999 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:36.87 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:36.88 | 867 pts | ||||
32767. | CADILHAC Arnaud | 1999 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:37.09 | 857 pts | ||||
32767. | ALAOUI Houssam | 1998 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:37.46 | 840 pts | ||||
32767. | ZEHNOUNI Oussama | 1998 | MAR | KENITRA ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE NATATION | 00:37.54 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | MAR Adrien | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.62 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.68 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | GZALI Eddine | 1997 | MAR | KENITRA ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE NATATION | 00:37.70 | 828 pts | ||||
32767. | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:37.79 | 824 pts | ||||
32767. | GRISOT Yan | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.86 | 821 pts | ||||
32767. | GUENARD Willy | 2000 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:38.24 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | VALLET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:38.44 | 794 pts | ||||
32767. | DOUR Clément | 1997 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.79 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | VETILLART Christophe | 1977 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.31 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:39.31 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | CISTAC Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:39.44 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 00:39.64 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.38 | 707 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:40.55 | 700 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ Antoine | 1964 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.74 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | MAILLEFAUD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:41.80 | 647 pts | ||||
32767. | MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo | 2000 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:41.88 | 644 pts | ||||
32767. | BEZIER HUNEAU Charley | 2000 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:42.03 | 638 pts | ||||
32767. | DELAIRE Nathan | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:42.16 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | PERROT Romain | 2000 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:42.76 | 608 pts | ||||
32767. | SAVI Massimiliano | 2000 | ITA | RONCHIVERDI | 00:43.10 | 594 pts | ||||
32767. | ABERKANE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:43.50 | 579 pts | ||||
32767. | DEFRANCE Joffrey | 2000 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:44.91 | 525 pts | ||||
32767. | DA SILVA Diogo | 2000 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:45.77 | 493 pts | ||||
32767. | CARDOLETTI Sylvain | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:46.47 | 468 pts | ||||
32767. | MONICHINO Alessandro | 2000 | ITA | RONCHIVERDI | 00:46.77 | 457 pts | ||||
32767. | GIORDANO Gregorio | 2000 | ITA | RONCHIVERDI | 00:50.22 | 345 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHAT Alexis | 1999 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | HAFDI Mohammed amine | 1994 | MAR | KENITRA ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE NATATION | DNS |
--- |