100 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 23 Mars 2014 - 16h49) | ||||||||||
32767. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:05.34 | 1244 pts | ||||
32767. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:07.49 | 1181 pts | ||||
32767. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:08.86 | 1142 pts | ||||
32767. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:09.02 | 1138 pts | ||||
32767. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:09.20 | 1133 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHON Eline | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:09.26 | 1131 pts | ||||
32767. | VION Apolline | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:10.01 | 1110 pts | ||||
32767. | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:10.05 | 1109 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 23 Mars 2014 - 16h46) | ||||||||||
32767. | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:09.59 | 1122 pts | ||||
32767. | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:10.44 | 1098 pts | ||||
32767. | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:10.61 | 1094 pts | ||||
32767. | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | GBR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:10.87 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:10.95 | 1084 pts | ||||
32767. | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:11.10 | 1080 pts | ||||
32767. | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:11.62 | 1066 pts | ||||
32767. | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:12.23 | 1050 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Finale C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans : 13-15 ans (Dimanche 23 Mars 2014 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
32767. | LACAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:11.01 | 1083 pts | ||||
32767. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 01:11.41 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:12.37 | 1046 pts | ||||
32767. | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:12.95 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:12.96 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:13.54 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:13.92 | 1004 pts | ||||
32767. | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:17.36 | 916 pts | ||||
100 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 23 Mars 2014 - 10h28) | ||||||||||
32767. | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:05.97 | 1225 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PODEVIN Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:07.47 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MATHON Eline | 1996 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:08.44 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CARO Emma | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:08.96 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:09.66 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:09.84 | 1115 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:09.93 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VION Apolline | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:09.93 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELTOUR Emma | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:10.13 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MERISIER Laura | 1994 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:10.27 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HUARD Oceane | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:10.48 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KOESSLER Solene | 1997 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:10.50 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:11.16 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BACHERE Lea | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:11.20 | 1078 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | RHODEN Darcie | 1995 | GBR | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:11.21 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MAGNE Soa | 1996 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:11.34 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DOLIER Léa | 1997 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:11.38 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN AUCH | 01:11.39 | 1072 pts | ||||
32767. | DEVAUD Louise | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:11.85 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | HOURDEQUIN Jessica | 1991 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:12.25 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | FOUQUET Charlotte | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:12.26 | 1049 pts | ||||
32767. | LACAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 01:12.48 | 1043 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DANTEC Morgane | 2000 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:12.58 | 1040 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MECHIN Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 01:12.63 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | COUILBAULT Melissa | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 01:12.66 | 1038 pts | ||||
32767. | MIEULET Philippine | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:12.81 | 1034 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | DELMAS Camille | 1996 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:12.82 | 1034 pts | ||||
32767. | PENICHON Louise | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:12.90 | 1032 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERAS Caroline | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:12.92 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BONNET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:13.35 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 01:13.44 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | GOURSAU-LILLE Eva | 1998 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 01:13.53 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:13.66 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | KRYCH Clara | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:13.73 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | OLLIVIER Manon | 1998 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:13.76 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | CASTERAN Nelly | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:13.87 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | GAQUIERE Servane | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:14.02 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | GOIS Angèle | 1997 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:14.02 | 1002 pts | ||||
32767. | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:14.04 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | PABOIS Manon | 1995 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:14.04 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | PEGHEON Perrine | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:14.14 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | TRESALLET Cloé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE | 01:14.45 | 991 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:14.48 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAULT Elisa | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:14.52 | 989 pts | ||||
32767. | MITTEAU Léa | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:14.67 | 985 pts | ||||
32767. | SANJUAN Camille | 1999 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 01:14.84 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | FEUGEAS Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:15.03 | 975 pts | ||||
32767. | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:15.39 | 966 pts | ||||
32767. | FONS Pauline | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:15.50 | 963 pts | ||||
32767. | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:15.60 | 961 pts | ||||
32767. | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 01:15.65 | 959 pts | ||||
32767. | DURIEZ Lisa | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC | 01:15.69 | 958 pts | ||||
32767. | BELER Morgane | 1996 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:15.84 | 954 pts | ||||
32767. | COSTE Elise | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:16.16 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | PANIS-JONES Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:16.25 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | VAISSETTE Laurie | 2000 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:16.98 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:17.40 | 915 pts | ||||
32767. | DORCIER Gwenola | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:18.11 | 897 pts | ||||
32767. | OMIEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:18.49 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | ORGEVAL Julie | 1999 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:18.56 | 886 pts | ||||
32767. | ROZIERE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:18.72 | 882 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDRE Marine | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | LENAIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |