100 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Friday 21 Mars 2014 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
32767. | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:14.28 | 1213 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.00 | 1195 pts | ||||
32767. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:15.05 | 1194 pts | ||||
32767. | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUX | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:16.62 | 1155 pts | ||||
32767. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:16.83 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:17.21 | 1141 pts | ||||
32767. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:17.80 | 1127 pts | ||||
32767. | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:18.05 | 1121 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Friday 21 Mars 2014 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
32767. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.54 | 1109 pts | ||||
32767. | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:18.79 | 1104 pts | ||||
32767. | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:19.09 | 1096 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:19.50 | 1087 pts | ||||
32767. | ROS Axelle | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:19.73 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:20.42 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:20.63 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:21.13 | 1049 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final C Minimes et benjamines 13 ans : 13-15 ans (Friday 21 Mars 2014 - 17h33) | ||||||||||
32767. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:19.73 | 1081 pts | ||||
32767. | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 01:20.05 | 1074 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:20.26 | 1069 pts | ||||
32767. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:20.56 | 1062 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:20.72 | 1058 pts | ||||
32767. | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:21.64 | 1037 pts | ||||
32767. | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 01:21.74 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:22.56 | 1016 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 21 Mars 2014 - 09h25) | ||||||||||
32767. | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:14.63 | 1204 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 01:14.92 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:15.59 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:15.89 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:17.25 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | LUX | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:17.34 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COISCAUD Lucie | 1996 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:17.55 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | MILCZYNSKI Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:18.01 | 1122 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | FOUQUET Margot | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:18.53 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | MAZZA Claire | 1998 | FRA | SU AGEN | 01:18.53 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GARRIGUES Eva | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:18.81 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROS Axelle | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:19.23 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELBOS Lucie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:19.62 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ROUSSIN Camille | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:19.81 | 1080 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:19.84 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUCOBU Gaelle | 1996 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 01:19.85 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUILLAUME Maeva | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:20.08 | 1073 pts | ||||
32767. | NAVARRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:20.20 | 1070 pts | ||||
32767. | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 01:21.15 | 1048 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | FEDER Marie | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT LIMOGES | 01:21.22 | 1047 pts | ||||
32767. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:21.39 | 1043 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | STYLIANOS Alicia | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:21.44 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LASSERRE Elsa | 2000 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:21.55 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | LAHONTAN Margot | 1999 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 01:21.66 | 1037 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CHENU Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 01:21.75 | 1035 pts | ||||
32767. | GASNIER Coline | 1999 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 01:21.98 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BLANCHYS Adele | 1998 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 01:22.20 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | CARRERE Lea | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 01:22.35 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MAZEAU Emma | 1997 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 01:22.44 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | DONASCIMENTO Léa | 1995 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 01:22.62 | 1015 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Julie | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:22.62 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | PETAIN Agathe | 1997 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 01:22.73 | 1012 pts | ||||
32767. | BROUSSE Eva | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 01:22.84 | 1010 pts | ||||
32767. | IZRI Sarah | 1994 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 01:22.89 | 1009 pts | ||||
32767. | DEMARVILLE Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 01:22.99 | 1006 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGUIER Marie | 1999 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 01:23.23 | 1001 pts | ||||
32767. | MAILLARD Pauline | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 01:23.39 | 997 pts | ||||
32767. | PAIN Inès | 2000 | FRA | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | 01:23.51 | 995 pts | ||||
32767. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 01:23.73 | 990 pts | ||||
32767. | SANCHEZ Dorine | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:24.00 | 984 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:24.06 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 01:24.09 | 982 pts | ||||
32767. | PÉJEAN Carla | 1999 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:24.12 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:24.15 | 980 pts | ||||
32767. | RALISON Sandy | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 01:24.64 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:24.65 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | PAILLARSE Fiona | 1998 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:24.68 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 01:24.71 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | MALGOUYRE Loé | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 01:26.28 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHÉ Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:26.29 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | NOEL Marion | 1996 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 01:26.42 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | PEREIRA Candice | 1999 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 01:26.67 | 925 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMINE Pauline | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:27.93 | 898 pts | ||||
32767. | CECILIOT Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:29.22 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | MOULEY Sabrina | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 01:29.43 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | DOMINATI Noa | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:30.45 | 845 pts | ||||
32767. | VIARNAU Sara | 1999 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Morgane | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | DSQ |
--- |