50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 16 Mars 2014 - 15h34) | ||||||||||
32767. | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:28.73 | 1391 pts | ||||
32767. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:28.74 | 1391 pts | ||||
32767. | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:28.86 | 1383 pts | ||||
32767. | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:29.75 | 1326 pts | ||||
32767. | BOS Esmee | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:30.09 | 1305 pts | ||||
32767. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:30.11 | 1304 pts | ||||
32767. | JOO Sara | 1995 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:30.29 | 1293 pts | ||||
32767. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.42 | 1285 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Sunday 16 Mars 2014 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
32767. | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.11 | 1304 pts | ||||
32767. | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:30.41 | 1285 pts | ||||
32767. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.51 | 1279 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:31.16 | 1239 pts | ||||
32767. | TIENSTRA Marieke | 1999 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:31.35 | 1228 pts | ||||
32767. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.68 | 1208 pts | ||||
32767. | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.97 | 1191 pts | ||||
32767. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.99 | 1190 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C (Sunday 16 Mars 2014 - 15h30) | ||||||||||
32767. | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.53 | 1217 pts | ||||
32767. | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.23 | 1175 pts | ||||
32767. | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.23 | 1175 pts | ||||
32767. | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.47 | 1161 pts | ||||
32767. | MERFOL Chelsea | 1998 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:32.67 | 1150 pts | ||||
32767. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.72 | 1147 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULET Louise | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.74 | 1145 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREL Constance | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.76 | 1087 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 16 Mars 2014 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
32767. | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:29.44 | 1346 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE WAARD Maaike | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:29.75 | 1326 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | HOSSZU Katinka | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:29.85 | 1320 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | COLEMAN Michelle | 1993 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:29.97 | 1313 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | BOS Esmee | 1996 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:30.23 | 1297 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | FRA | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:30.38 | 1287 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:30.40 | 1286 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | VERRASZTO Evelyn | 1989 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:30.51 | 1279 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | JOO Sara | 1995 | HUN | HONGRIE | 00:30.54 | 1277 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GALATEAU Pauline | 1994 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.65 | 1271 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.80 | 1261 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | KOINDREDI Vochimié | 1996 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:30.87 | 1257 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | BONNAMY Zoé | 1999 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:31.05 | 1246 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TIENSTRA Marieke | 1999 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:31.48 | 1220 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:31.63 | 1211 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.73 | 1205 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.84 | 1199 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:31.95 | 1192 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | JACOLIN Aurore | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.04 | 1187 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.05 | 1186 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | MERFOL Chelsea | 1998 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:32.07 | 1185 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CORMIER Alexane | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.11 | 1182 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.24 | 1175 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.40 | 1165 pts | QFC | |||
32767. | BOULET Louise | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.11 | 1124 pts | ||||
32767. | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | GER | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.55 | 1099 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREL Constance | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.78 | 1086 pts | ||||
32767. | JANSSEN Frederique | 1999 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:33.94 | 1076 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARLET Camille | 1999 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.14 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | BADELIER Constance | 1998 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:34.14 | 1065 pts | ||||
32767. | COUGOUREUX Brunhilde | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:34.23 | 1060 pts | ||||
32767. | JARL-RIGHI Ellin | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:34.57 | 1041 pts | ||||
32767. | DELERAY Maeva | 2000 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:35.54 | 988 pts | ||||
32767. | LETURGEZ Fiona | 1996 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:35.89 | 969 pts |