50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 29 June 2014 - 14h15) | ||||||||||
32767. | PEREIRA Léa | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.47 | 876 pts | ||||
32767. | CHEFDOR Margaux | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.81 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.29 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.75 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURREAU Gaelle | 2001 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:37.88 | 758 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:38.06 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | TREBAOL Lucie | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:38.13 | 746 pts | ||||
32767. | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:38.32 | 737 pts | ||||
32767. | DUVOID Esther | 2002 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:38.54 | 727 pts | ||||
32767. | HELBERT Clémence | 2002 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:38.82 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | GOLTAIS Solenn | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:38.88 | 711 pts | ||||
32767. | LE COZ Enora | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:38.92 | 709 pts | ||||
32767. | JUSTIN Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.17 | 698 pts | ||||
32767. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:39.20 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | CHARBONNIER Tifenn | 2001 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:39.23 | 695 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:39.31 | 692 pts | ||||
32767. | JACQ Alexia | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.55 | 681 pts | ||||
32767. | GIOVANARDI Margaux-Satine | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:39.83 | 669 pts | ||||
32767. | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:40.03 | 660 pts | ||||
32767. | HELLARD Emeline | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:40.04 | 659 pts | ||||
32767. | COSNARD Romane | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.09 | 657 pts | ||||
32767. | MALLET Sophie | 2001 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:40.25 | 650 pts | ||||
32767. | TREMODEUX Alix | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:40.30 | 648 pts | ||||
32767. | SABOT Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:40.49 | 640 pts | ||||
32767. | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:40.68 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:40.70 | 631 pts | ||||
32767. | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:40.75 | 628 pts | ||||
32767. | VAUTRIN Alissa | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:40.79 | 627 pts | ||||
32767. | BRIGNON Juline | 2001 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:40.81 | 626 pts | ||||
32767. | JULE Elisa | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:40.91 | 622 pts | ||||
32767. | DAVY Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:41.03 | 616 pts | ||||
32767. | DELBARD Anouck | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:41.37 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.59 | 593 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GUENNEC Darina | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:41.75 | 586 pts | ||||
32767. | SIOU Calypso | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:41.77 | 585 pts | ||||
32767. | MITH Clemence | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:42.17 | 569 pts | ||||
32767. | CUISNIER Gaëlle | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:42.30 | 564 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BELLER Lucie | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:42.31 | 563 pts | ||||
32767. | BALCON Marine | 2001 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:42.43 | 558 pts | ||||
32767. | LELIEVRE Albanne | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:42.63 | 550 pts | ||||
32767. | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:42.82 | 543 pts | ||||
32767. | REUSSE Emma | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:43.28 | 524 pts | ||||
32767. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:43.47 | 517 pts | ||||
32767. | GOURVES Louyse | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:43.57 | 513 pts | ||||
32767. | PRIGENT Elodie | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:43.75 | 506 pts | ||||
32767. | COLLAY Esline | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:43.78 | 505 pts | ||||
32767. | ANNAERT Loulie | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:43.86 | 502 pts | ||||
32767. | DONIO Noemie | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:43.96 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:43.96 | 498 pts | ||||
32767. | GERVAIS Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:43.98 | 497 pts | ||||
32767. | RIO Anne-Laure | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:44.11 | 492 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:44.24 | 487 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDERSON Maxine | 2001 | GBR | BAUD NATATION | 00:44.27 | 486 pts | ||||
32767. | DEROUSSI Chloé | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:44.65 | 472 pts | ||||
32767. | PHILIPPOT Agathe | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:44.90 | 463 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUTIER Cecile | 2002 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:45.65 | 436 pts | ||||
32767. | CARDONA Lola | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:45.94 | 425 pts | ||||
32767. | PICHARD Sanjana | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:46.17 | 417 pts | ||||
32767. | MOISAN Maud | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:46.85 | 394 pts | ||||
32767. | CREOFF Méronne | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | DNS dec |
--- |