50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 29 June 2014 - 14h29) | ||||||||||
32767. | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:35.12 | 714 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BORGNE MERLIN Bleiz | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.77 | 593 pts | ||||
32767. | NICOLAS-KERNANET Miguel | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:38.38 | 567 pts | ||||
32767. | HOUSSIN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:38.82 | 548 pts | ||||
32767. | LAOT Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:38.93 | 543 pts | ||||
32767. | ZIMMERMANN Dylan | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:39.03 | 539 pts | ||||
32767. | DENIOT Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:39.40 | 524 pts | ||||
32767. | NUNES Gwendal | 2002 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:39.44 | 522 pts | ||||
32767. | RENIER Jean | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:39.45 | 522 pts | ||||
32767. | SALAUN Gautier | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.51 | 520 pts | ||||
32767. | LASSALLE Martin | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.52 | 519 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:39.75 | 510 pts | ||||
32767. | GUSTIN Teo | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:39.85 | 506 pts | ||||
32767. | WEBER Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:40.07 | 497 pts | ||||
32767. | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:40.21 | 491 pts | ||||
32767. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:40.26 | 489 pts | ||||
32767. | LEVANIC Marlon | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:40.38 | 485 pts | ||||
32767. | GERAL Alexis | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:40.61 | 476 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GALL Mathias | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:40.62 | 475 pts | ||||
32767. | RAMANANTSITONTA Harizo | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:40.64 | 475 pts | ||||
32767. | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:40.70 | 472 pts | ||||
32767. | SIMON Clement | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:40.73 | 471 pts | ||||
32767. | MORIN Theo | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.76 | 470 pts | ||||
32767. | QUEMENER Damien | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:40.86 | 466 pts | ||||
32767. | PRIMOT Jordan | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:40.87 | 466 pts | ||||
32767. | AZÉ Lilian | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:40.96 | 462 pts | ||||
32767. | MELLON Killians | 2002 | FRA | CHATO9 NATATION | 00:41.02 | 460 pts | ||||
32767. | MALDIDIER Valentin | 2002 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:41.32 | 448 pts | ||||
32767. | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:41.48 | 442 pts | ||||
32767. | LE GOFF Paul | 2001 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:41.54 | 440 pts | ||||
32767. | LORIC Alan | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:41.80 | 430 pts | ||||
32767. | FERREC Lucien | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.09 | 420 pts | ||||
32767. | BLIN Brieuc | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.21 | 415 pts | ||||
32767. | PETTON Marin | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:42.32 | 411 pts | ||||
32767. | DUGAST Romain | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:42.75 | 396 pts | ||||
32767. | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:43.11 | 383 pts | ||||
32767. | PERIGAL Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:43.14 | 382 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDRE Lucas | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:43.52 | 369 pts | ||||
32767. | HORNEBECK Loïc | 2002 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:43.70 | 363 pts | ||||
32767. | AISSAOUI Sari | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:43.78 | 360 pts | ||||
32767. | LEEMANS Maxime | 2002 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:44.26 | 344 pts | ||||
32767. | LE BAIL Maxime | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:44.55 | 334 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOIS Oscar | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:44.79 | 327 pts | ||||
32767. | BENIKHLEF Felix | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:45.99 | 289 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PROVOST Kireg | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:46.01 | 288 pts | ||||
32767. | HELIAS Arthur | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:46.02 | 288 pts | ||||
32767. | BARBIER Tim | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:46.27 | 281 pts | ||||
32767. | JOURDAN Léo | 2001 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:46.77 | 266 pts | ||||
32767. | BOSSER Tristan | 2002 | FRA | CHATO9 NATATION | 00:47.51 | 245 pts | ||||
32767. | PERDIGON Elliot | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:47.81 | 236 pts | ||||
32767. | LANDAIS Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:50.65 | 165 pts | ||||
32767. | LINET Augustin | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |