50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 16 Mars 2014 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUCHOQUET Charles | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.38 | 615 pts | ||||
32767. | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.62 | 603 pts | ||||
32767. | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.63 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.99 | 534 pts | ||||
32767. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.05 | 532 pts | ||||
32767. | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:35.27 | 521 pts | ||||
32767. | DELANNOY Mathis | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.59 | 506 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.77 | 497 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 16 Mars 2014 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | DUBRUILLE Jean | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.60 | 505 pts | ||||
32767. | TCHOKOKAM William | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.16 | 479 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.64 | 457 pts | ||||
32767. | NORTIER Theo | 2003 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:37.15 | 435 pts | ||||
32767. | CLOT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:38.06 | 396 pts | ||||
32767. | DELHAYE Gauvain | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:38.18 | 391 pts | ||||
32767. | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:38.37 | 383 pts | ||||
32767. | ALAIS Lilian | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:39.76 | 328 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 16 Mars 2014 - 12h08) | ||||||||||
32767. | BRISFER Gabriel | 2004 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.02 | 634 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.50 | 609 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUCHOQUET Charles | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.85 | 591 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.63 | 552 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.70 | 549 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DELANNOY Mathis | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.88 | 540 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:34.89 | 539 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | ARNOULD Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:35.07 | 531 pts | QFA | |||
32767. | DUBRUILLE Jean | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:35.26 | 521 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | TCHOKOKAM William | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.41 | 468 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.74 | 453 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | ALAIS Lilian | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:37.00 | 441 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | CLOT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:37.25 | 430 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DELHAYE Gauvain | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:37.36 | 426 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DEZITTER Hugo | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:37.45 | 422 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | NORTIER Theo | 2003 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:37.63 | 414 pts | QFB | |||
32767. | DUPRE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.75 | 409 pts | ||||
32767. | EL GHALBZOURI Youness | 2003 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 00:37.86 | 404 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANCOIS Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:37.94 | 401 pts | ||||
32767. | VANDER-ELSTRATE Nathan | 2003 | FRA | US RONCQ | 00:37.98 | 399 pts | ||||
32767. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:38.03 | 397 pts | ||||
32767. | AOULA Yacine | 2003 | FRA | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | 00:38.05 | 396 pts | ||||
32767. | BALSEN-VERSTEEG Max | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:38.30 | 386 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTHOIT Julien | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:38.79 | 366 pts | ||||
32767. | EL GHALBZOURI Youssef | 2003 | FRA | ENFANT NEPTUNE TOURCOING | 00:38.81 | 365 pts | ||||
32767. | CAUSSE Léo | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:38.93 | 360 pts | ||||
32767. | EMERY Sacha | 2004 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.33 | 345 pts | ||||
32767. | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | BEL | NSH JEUMONT | 00:39.39 | 342 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:39.60 | 334 pts | ||||
32767. | NALBOU Zyad | 2003 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 00:39.92 | 322 pts | ||||
32767. | HUVELLE Florian | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:40.23 | 310 pts | ||||
32767. | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:40.66 | 295 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:40.76 | 291 pts | ||||
32767. | DOMISE Victor | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:40.82 | 289 pts | ||||
32767. | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | FRA | NSH JEUMONT | 00:40.86 | 287 pts | ||||
32767. | MEURIN Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:41.09 | 279 pts | ||||
32767. | VOLANT Tom | 2003 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:41.14 | 278 pts | ||||
32767. | IQUIOUSSEN Ilyas | 2003 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:41.69 | 259 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUCAMP Edouard | 2003 | FRA | WEPPES NATATION | 00:42.06 | 246 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTILLEUL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:42.08 | 246 pts | ||||
32767. | DESSOIT Nathan | 2004 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:42.54 | 231 pts | ||||
32767. | LUKASIK Maxence | 2003 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:42.56 | 230 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOC Mathias | 2004 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:42.57 | 230 pts | ||||
32767. | ESPRIET Charles | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:43.20 | 210 pts | ||||
32767. | FISCHER Matteo | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:43.23 | 209 pts | ||||
32767. | ALVES MOREIRA Tom | 2004 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:45.22 | 153 pts | ||||
32767. | MEURISSE Adrian | 2003 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:47.50 | 100 pts | ||||
32767. | HACHEMANE Zakariya | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | DEMDOUM Massin | 2003 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | HAMIDI Nasri-Eddine | 2003 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | NION Erwan | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | BARISEAU Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DNS dec |
--- |