50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | TEYSSIER Gilbert | 1936 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:42.68 | 711 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | DALLIER Michel | 1944 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:49.35 | 357 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | SABATON Robert | 1948 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:35.20 | 841 pts | ||||
32767. | GROSMAIRE Yves | 1946 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:36.04 | 799 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHEL Georges | 1949 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | BESSON Jean-Michel | 1951 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:33.47 | 849 pts | ||||
32767. | WALLE Jacques | 1952 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.79 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | PÉRU Philippe | 1952 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:39.24 | 568 pts | ||||
32767. | CANSOT Philippe | 1953 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:40.71 | 506 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHMIT Bertrand | 1954 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.74 | 505 pts | ||||
32767. | ESQUEMBRE Georges | 1952 | FRA | CN BÉZIERS | 00:41.34 | 480 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | RUIZ Jean-Philippe | 1956 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:29.65 | 999 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSILHE Jean-Marc | 1959 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:29.86 | 986 pts | ||||
32767. | GARCIA Jose | 1956 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:32.79 | 819 pts | ||||
32767. | MARCADAL Didier | 1956 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:33.72 | 769 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANIER Thierry | 1958 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:33.91 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | DANGEL Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:34.57 | 725 pts | ||||
32767. | RIEU Jean-Jacques | 1958 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:35.69 | 668 pts | ||||
32767. | SGANDURRA Serge | 1957 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | DNS |
--- | ||||
32767. | VIDAL Serge | 1956 | FRA | CN BÉZIERS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | FOURQUIN Francis | 1961 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.57 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | COLOMBE Denis | 1964 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:30.88 | 873 pts | ||||
32767. | BLAIN Pascal | 1964 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.32 | 848 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVAUX Andre | 1962 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:33.66 | 720 pts | ||||
32767. | BAGGIO Jean-Luc | 1964 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:33.72 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | NIER Jean | 1960 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:36.30 | 587 pts | ||||
32767. | MENARD Claude | 1964 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:37.03 | 553 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRIN Michel | 1961 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:38.33 | 495 pts | ||||
32767. | OGITA Kozo | 1960 | SUI | SUISSE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | JACQUES Olivier | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.81 | 1019 pts | ||||
32767. | VESSE Laurent | 1969 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:30.13 | 875 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUVEYROL Jean-Philippe | 1966 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:31.51 | 795 pts | ||||
32767. | DUTERTRE Bruno | 1967 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:31.76 | 781 pts | ||||
32767. | BODET Stéphane | 1967 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:33.48 | 687 pts | ||||
32767. | AC TRÈBES | 00:33.63 | 680 pts | |||||||
32767. | FABRE Jean-Luc | 1965 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:35.70 | 575 pts | ||||
32767. | CLEMENT Christophe | 1966 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:37.27 | 502 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | HUOT-MARCHAND Clément | 1973 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:27.79 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | NABET Norbert | 1971 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.43 | 946 pts | ||||
32767. | BELDA Jean-Denis | 1972 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:31.23 | 778 pts | ||||
32767. | RÉZOUALI Frédéric | 1974 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:31.56 | 759 pts | ||||
32767. | GIRAUD Benjamin | 1974 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:31.65 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | MOSZCZYNSKI Rémy | 1973 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:31.91 | 740 pts | ||||
32767. | TOURNIAIRE Franck | 1973 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:32.76 | 693 pts | ||||
32767. | GRACIA-GARAY Sebastien | 1972 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:34.51 | 602 pts | ||||
32767. | HUET Hervé | 1974 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:34.98 | 579 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERIN Stephane | 1973 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:37.43 | 465 pts | ||||
32767. | MASRI Christian | 1970 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | DURAND Ludovic | 1978 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.49 | 983 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBOIS David | 1977 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:28.49 | 920 pts | ||||
32767. | PONS Benoit | 1977 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:28.99 | 888 pts | ||||
32767. | BOUCHINET Virgile | 1977 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.46 | 800 pts | ||||
32767. | NIQUET Guillaume | 1977 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:30.70 | 786 pts | ||||
32767. | GOUNELLE Damien | 1979 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:30.90 | 775 pts | ||||
32767. | FOURRÉ Cyrille | 1975 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:31.15 | 760 pts | ||||
32767. | ZIMMERMANN Bruno | 1976 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:31.83 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | BENAMOUR Nicolas | 1976 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:33.57 | 628 pts | ||||
32767. | GUEUDET Michael | 1975 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | VALETTE Cédric | 1983 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:26.95 | 1005 pts | ||||
32767. | PLAGIAU Sylvain | 1983 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:27.35 | 979 pts | ||||
32767. | ARTAUD Sébastien | 1981 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.08 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIN Julien | 1982 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.08 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | TUFFERY Guilhem | 1984 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.70 | 831 pts | ||||
32767. | KUENY Antoine | 1982 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:29.72 | 830 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUSSEL Bryan | 1984 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:30.17 | 803 pts | ||||
32767. | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.68 | 609 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 26 April 2014 - 09h51) | ||||||||||
32767. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:25.19 | 1116 pts | ||||
32767. | DIDIER Aurélien | 1988 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.92 | 998 pts | ||||
32767. | CERDA Hugo | 1986 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:28.13 | 919 pts | ||||
32767. | POLETTI Romain | 1987 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.41 | 902 pts | ||||
32767. | ESQUEMBRE Romain | 1988 | FRA | CN BÉZIERS | 00:29.51 | 834 pts | ||||
32767. | PORRO Bertrand | 1987 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:29.74 | 820 pts | ||||
32767. | GOMEZ Loïc | 1988 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:29.77 | 818 pts | ||||
32767. | TISSANDIER Damien | 1989 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.01 | 745 pts |