50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 13h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | MAURIS Pierre | 1946 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:47.36 | 822 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 13h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:40.00 | 1030 pts | ||||
32767. | JAFFRÉ François | 1950 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:41.49 | 965 pts | ||||
32767. | GRANGEOT Philippe | 1954 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:42.80 | 910 pts | ||||
32767. | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:43.17 | 895 pts | ||||
32767. | CADOT Jean-Hubert | 1953 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:52.62 | 549 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 13h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | MARGIRIER Alain | 1955 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:40.52 | 929 pts | ||||
32767. | VICENZI Laurent | 1956 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:45.58 | 722 pts | ||||
32767. | POUVREAU Bernard | 1955 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:45.76 | 715 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSON Gerard | 1955 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:47.71 | 642 pts | ||||
32767. | HANSS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:48.50 | 614 pts | ||||
32767. | PRIVE Bruno | 1956 | FRA | CN ANNONAY | 00:49.25 | 587 pts | ||||
32767. | ROZAIN Jean-Louis | 1958 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:50.72 | 537 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 13h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | FERRIER Patrick | 1960 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:39.58 | 906 pts | ||||
32767. | SAVINEAU Marc | 1960 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:41.85 | 807 pts | ||||
32767. | RIVAUX Andre | 1962 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:42.83 | 767 pts | ||||
32767. | SEMINEL Alain | 1962 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:43.43 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | ANDRIOLLO James | 1964 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:44.55 | 697 pts | ||||
32767. | SZYBOWSKI Dariusz | 1963 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:45.13 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | ROCHET Pascal | 1960 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:46.26 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | BAUMSTARK Frederic | 1963 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:46.58 | 620 pts | ||||
32767. | DOREY Eric | 1963 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:47.57 | 584 pts | ||||
32767. | SCHALL Bernard | 1963 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:48.08 | 566 pts | ||||
32767. | LEJEUNE Frederic | 1963 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:48.21 | 561 pts | ||||
32767. | GABE Jean-Michel | 1962 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:53.20 | 399 pts | ||||
32767. | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 13h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:31.74 | 1242 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PHILIPPE Bertrand | 1969 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:33.88 | 1129 pts | ||||
32767. | VERY GINDRE Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:37.12 | 969 pts | ||||
32767. | SANFELIX Gilles | 1968 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:37.49 | 951 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Laurent | 1968 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:37.95 | 930 pts | ||||
32767. | KELLER Adolf | 1967 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:40.47 | 816 pts | ||||
32767. | MATRAT Jean-Michel | 1969 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:41.62 | 767 pts | ||||
32767. | TAYAKOUT Tahar | 1966 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:43.64 | 683 pts | ||||
32767. | PERRET Dominique | 1965 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:43.86 | 675 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERAND Olivier | 1969 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:45.51 | 611 pts | ||||
32767. | LEQUET Laurent | 1969 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:46.06 | 590 pts | ||||
32767. | DAUCHY Johanny | 1969 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:46.12 | 588 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:46.83 | 562 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 13h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | COMTE Renaud | 1971 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.74 | 994 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNAUD Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:36.34 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | FRIGO Wilfrid | 1970 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.35 | 964 pts | ||||
32767. | MARAS Jerome | 1973 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:39.51 | 817 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUREAUX Benjamin | 1974 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:40.34 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | CANALE Philippe | 1971 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:42.81 | 676 pts | ||||
32767. | COLOMBO Michel | 1970 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:43.06 | 665 pts | ||||
32767. | BRETIN Franck | 1972 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:43.47 | 649 pts | ||||
32767. | FINIELS Christophe | 1973 | FRA | CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS | 00:47.43 | 501 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 13h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.78 | 1011 pts | ||||
32767. | SANTT Jean-Michel | 1976 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.17 | 942 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDEZ Jonathan | 1975 | VEN | CN RUFFEC | 00:37.26 | 889 pts | ||||
32767. | VAN DER WEIDEN Paul | 1977 | NED | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:37.68 | 870 pts | ||||
32767. | LAPERRINE Guillaume | 1976 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.00 | 809 pts | ||||
32767. | HIRIGOYEN Flavien | 1978 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:40.88 | 726 pts | ||||
32767. | DESJAMES Cedric | 1977 | FRA | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | 00:41.38 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | BOMBOURG Nicolas | 1975 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:42.16 | 672 pts | ||||
32767. | PARUITE Sylvain | 1977 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:43.30 | 625 pts | ||||
32767. | LIOT Vincent | 1978 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:46.02 | 522 pts | ||||
32767. | ASSAGHIRIOUI Mohamed | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:46.72 | 497 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 13h09) | ||||||||||
32767. | OUGIER David | 1983 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:36.99 | 878 pts | ||||
32767. | BONNET Eric | 1981 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:37.17 | 869 pts | ||||
32767. | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.23 | 866 pts | ||||
32767. | HERRMANN Michel | 1984 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:40.81 | 704 pts | ||||
32767. | KUENY Antoine | 1982 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:41.41 | 679 pts | ||||
32767. | BIEBER Cedric | 1980 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:43.22 | 605 pts | ||||
32767. | DE JERPHANION Vincent | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:43.31 | 601 pts |