50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:41.51 | 925 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:34.12 | 1013 pts | ||||
32767. | BEHR François | 1951 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:53.40 | 288 pts | ||||
32767. | MANJARD Alain | 1954 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:59.85 | 144 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | HANSS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:43.50 | 522 pts | ||||
32767. | BESSON Gerard | 1955 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:44.57 | 484 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | FERRIER Patrick | 1960 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.75 | 933 pts | ||||
32767. | KIRSCH Jan | 1964 | GER | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:34.78 | 832 pts | ||||
32767. | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.86 | 780 pts | ||||
32767. | BLAY Jean-Yves | 1962 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:37.75 | 693 pts | ||||
32767. | SEMINEL Alain | 1962 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:43.38 | 466 pts | ||||
32767. | LEJEUNE Frederic | 1963 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:46.86 | 349 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:26.94 | 1213 pts | ||||
32767. | JACQUES Olivier | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.89 | 987 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLEMAIN Yvan | 1969 | FRA | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | 00:31.24 | 968 pts | ||||
32767. | LE PHILIPPE Bertrand | 1969 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:31.59 | 949 pts | ||||
32767. | BOSCHETTI Ivano | 1968 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.92 | 829 pts | ||||
32767. | MOREAU Laurent | 1968 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:34.05 | 822 pts | ||||
32767. | CHALLIER Régis | 1966 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.71 | 790 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.08 | 772 pts | ||||
32767. | ROUVEYROL Jean-Philippe | 1966 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.59 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | DESCLOUX Laurent | 1967 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:37.53 | 659 pts | ||||
32767. | SERRANO Stephane | 1969 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:41.44 | 497 pts | ||||
32767. | CROUZET Jean-Yves | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:48.68 | 257 pts | ||||
32767. | NATON Marc | 1968 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:49.19 | 243 pts | ||||
32767. | LASSONNERIE Christophe | 1966 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | GEORGES Davy | 1972 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.35 | 826 pts | ||||
32767. | METAYER Etienne | 1973 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.92 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | RAIA Alexandre | 1973 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:35.29 | 731 pts | ||||
32767. | COURBIER Cyril | 1970 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.55 | 719 pts | ||||
32767. | FESTAZ Xavier | 1973 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:37.43 | 632 pts | ||||
32767. | ROYANT Antoine | 1974 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:38.44 | 589 pts | ||||
32767. | MICHARD Charles | 1974 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:38.44 | 589 pts | ||||
32767. | BUYCK Thomas | 1972 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:40.41 | 507 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUCHOT Benoit | 1972 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
32767. | TIFFOCHE Franck | 1970 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.09 | 981 pts | ||||
32767. | THIVOLLE Mathieu | 1979 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.42 | 909 pts | ||||
32767. | MENDEZ Jonathan | 1975 | VEN | CN RUFFEC | 00:32.80 | 836 pts | ||||
32767. | PARUITE Sylvain | 1977 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.55 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:34.70 | 741 pts | ||||
32767. | CATEL Guillaume | 1976 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:35.06 | 723 pts | ||||
32767. | ROBIN Ivan | 1977 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:37.78 | 599 pts | ||||
32767. | DESJAMES Cedric | 1977 | FRA | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | 00:39.82 | 513 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.21 | 1024 pts | ||||
32767. | LAMBERT Jérémy | 1983 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:30.44 | 955 pts | ||||
32767. | PAILLOUX Olivier | 1980 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:30.48 | 953 pts | ||||
32767. | GROUSSET Fabien | 1982 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:31.08 | 920 pts | ||||
32767. | KUENY Antoine | 1982 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.43 | 848 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 19 April 2014 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
32767. | DESMONS Yoann | 1988 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.67 | 1114 pts | ||||
32767. | GRAND Loïc | 1988 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
32767. | MANIEZ Maxime | 1989 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:29.49 | 1008 pts | ||||
32767. | ANELLI Laurent | 1985 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.63 | 944 pts | ||||
32767. | RONFORT Florian | 1987 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:31.45 | 900 pts | ||||
32767. | MONTEIRO Raphaël | 1987 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:32.06 | 868 pts | ||||
32767. | ALU Rudy | 1986 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:36.30 | 659 pts |