50 Backstroke Women - Final A Juniors/Seniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 15h48) | ||||||||||
32767. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:33.00 | +0.71 | 1130 pts | |||
32767. | GEOFFROY Anaïs | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.76 | +0.82 | 1087 pts | |||
32767. | VIOLON Malaurie | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:36.39 | +0.77 | 942 pts | |||
32767. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:36.39 | +0.80 | 942 pts | |||
32767. | GLON Marion | 1996 | FRA | INDRE | 00:37.17 | +0.84 | 902 pts | |||
32767. | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:39.18 | +0.86 | 801 pts | |||
32767. | SENAUD Romane | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:44.02 | +0.80 | 582 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 15h43) | ||||||||||
32767. | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:32.83 | +0.72 | 1140 pts | |||
32767. | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:33.79 | +0.87 | 1085 pts | |||
32767. | SOUCHIERE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.12 | +0.75 | 1066 pts | |||
32767. | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.88 | +0.74 | 1024 pts | |||
32767. | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:35.27 | +0.67 | 1003 pts | |||
32767. | PERRIER Catherine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.47 | +0.64 | 992 pts | |||
32767. | ALEXANDRE Melanie | 1998 | FRA | INDRE | 00:35.80 | +0.87 | 974 pts | |||
32767. | PASQUIER Clarisse | 1998 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.79 | +0.78 | 921 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:33.26 | +0.72 | 1115 pts | |||
32767. | PORSENA Zoe | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.10 | +1.32 | 1012 pts | |||
32767. | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:35.39 | +0.75 | 996 pts | |||
32767. | DELAVIER Hélène | 1999 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:35.54 | +0.64 | 988 pts | |||
32767. | BARO Pauline | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:36.30 | +0.82 | 947 pts | |||
32767. | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.38 | +0.86 | 943 pts | |||
32767. | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:36.47 | +0.69 | 938 pts | |||
32767. | ALLAIN Margaux | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:36.48 | +0.77 | 938 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Bfa (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 09h41) | ||||||||||
32767. | PERRIER Catherine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.17 | +0.70 | 954 pts | |||
32767. | HELIAS Charline | 1997 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:36.45 | +0.67 | 939 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 17 May 2014 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
32767. | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:33.41 | +0.72 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:33.95 | +0.73 | 1076 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.00 | +0.94 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SOUCHIERE Elisa | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.18 | +0.64 | 1063 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GEOFFROY Anaïs | 1995 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.21 | +0.76 | 1061 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:35.13 | +0.73 | 1010 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BELLIER Lorraine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.31 | +0.78 | 1000 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PASQUIER Clarisse | 1998 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.57 | +0.64 | 986 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SANTAMARIA Sara | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:35.70 | +0.73 | 979 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BARO Pauline | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:35.99 | +0.77 | 964 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SOALHAT Lauriane | 1993 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.01 | +0.89 | 963 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | CAZEAUX Anaïs | 1997 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:36.28 | +0.97 | 948 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ALEXANDRE Melanie | 1998 | FRA | INDRE | 00:36.28 | +0.77 | 948 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ROBIN Chloe | 1998 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:36.32 | +1.41 | 946 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.54 | +0.91 | 934 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PORSENA Zoe | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:36.65 | +0.71 | 929 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | DELAVIER Hélène | 1999 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:36.78 | +0.62 | 922 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | ALLAIN Margaux | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:37.04 | +0.73 | 908 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PERRIER Catherine | 1997 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.17 | +0.71 | 902 pts | |||
32767. | HELIAS Charline | 1997 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 00:37.17 | +0.68 | 902 pts | |||
32767. | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:37.41 | +0.69 | 889 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | VIOLON Malaurie | 1996 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:37.43 | +0.77 | 888 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:37.96 | +0.85 | 861 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PELTRET Pauline | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:38.06 | +0.59 | 856 pts | |||
32767. | RODRIGUEZ Lea | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:38.23 | +0.77 | 848 pts | |||
32767. | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:38.33 | +0.49 | 843 pts | |||
32767. | DELMAS Virginie | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:38.45 | +0.66 | 837 pts | |||
32767. | VALETTE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:38.48 | +0.75 | 835 pts | |||
32767. | DEMOUGEOT Elsa | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:38.55 | +0.70 | 832 pts | |||
32767. | SENAUD Margot | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:39.12 | +0.83 | 803 pts | |||
32767. | GLON Marion | 1996 | FRA | INDRE | 00:39.24 | +0.70 | 798 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | BASTIDE Marie | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:39.25 | +0.92 | 797 pts | |||
32767. | HAAS Audrey | 1998 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:39.36 | +0.75 | 792 pts | |||
32767. | DA RE Fiona | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:39.74 | +1.17 | 773 pts | |||
32767. | LAGARDE Maelle | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:39.97 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | BOURBONNAIS Marie | 1998 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:39.99 | 762 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:40.06 | +0.81 | 758 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | PALPACUER Manon | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:40.28 | 748 pts | ||||
32767. | BADAROUX Clemence | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:40.57 | +0.77 | 734 pts | |||
32767. | BOCQUILLION Morgann | 1999 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:40.90 | +0.82 | 719 pts | |||
32767. | BARTH Marie-Alix | 2000 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:41.18 | +0.88 | 706 pts | |||
32767. | BOUISSOU Julie | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:41.41 | +0.71 | 695 pts | |||
32767. | ROCHE Roxane | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:42.72 | +0.71 | 637 pts | |||
32767. | LAURANS Noemie | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:43.31 | +0.73 | 612 pts | |||
32767. | SENAUD Romane | 1996 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:44.06 | +0.80 | 580 pts | QFA | ||
32767. | TEILLOT Perrine | 1999 | FRA | INDRE | 00:45.26 | 531 pts | ||||
32767. | PEINY Camille | 2000 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:45.93 | +0.74 | 505 pts | |||
32767. | PARRET Chloé | 2000 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:47.80 | +0.41 | 435 pts |