50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 13 April 2014 - 16h05) | ||||||||||
32767. | LAN Candys | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:35.24 | 887 pts | ||||
32767. | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:36.53 | 823 pts | ||||
32767. | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:37.36 | 782 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUDIN Marie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.74 | 764 pts | ||||
32767. | MULLER Carla | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.95 | 754 pts | ||||
32767. | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:37.97 | 753 pts | ||||
32767. | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:38.06 | 749 pts | ||||
32767. | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:38.21 | 742 pts | ||||
32767. | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.75 | 717 pts | ||||
32767. | LANCE Solene | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.96 | 708 pts | ||||
32767. | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:39.44 | 686 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Emie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:39.73 | 673 pts | ||||
32767. | BERTRAND Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:39.99 | 661 pts | ||||
32767. | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.01 | 661 pts | ||||
32767. | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:40.11 | 656 pts | ||||
32767. | MIMAUD Elisa | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:40.38 | 644 pts | ||||
32767. | GAUCHEY Alice | 2002 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:40.92 | 621 pts | ||||
32767. | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.95 | 620 pts | ||||
32767. | ESCH Pauline | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:41.21 | 609 pts | ||||
32767. | VECCHIO Clémentine | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:41.41 | 600 pts | ||||
32767. | SUMZER HIOLE Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.47 | 517 pts | ||||
32767. | PROSIC Emma | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:43.70 | 508 pts | ||||
32767. | TOMC Camille | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:44.02 | 496 pts | ||||
32767. | COLANTONIO Manon | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:44.41 | 481 pts | ||||
32767. | DURUPT Carla | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:44.56 | 475 pts | ||||
32767. | LEPAGE Rose | 2001 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:44.93 | 462 pts | ||||
32767. | GHIA Mattea | 2001 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:45.13 | 454 pts | ||||
32767. | MARTIN Elisa | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:45.25 | 450 pts | ||||
32767. | GUERINEL Margaux | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:45.57 | 438 pts | ||||
32767. | BEKALAREK Lucile | 2001 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:45.59 | 438 pts | ||||
32767. | ARNONE Lamria | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:47.06 | 387 pts | ||||
32767. | MOMPEURT Eléa | 2002 | FRA | US TOUL | 00:47.52 | 371 pts | ||||
32767. | SZYMANSKI Evelyne | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:49.22 | 317 pts | ||||
32767. | GUILLAUMONT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:49.22 | 317 pts | ||||
32767. | REISER Margaux | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:49.84 | 299 pts | ||||
32767. | IOOS Mina | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:50.42 | 282 pts | ||||
32767. | MARIANI Amélie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:50.59 | 277 pts | ||||
32767. | BRETON Clémence | 2002 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:50.86 | 269 pts | ||||
32767. | CEULEMANS Sacha | 2002 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:57.76 | 110 pts | ||||
32767. | BELALI Mona | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:59.15 | 87 pts | ||||
32767. | VANNESSON Maëva | 2001 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | DNS dec |
--- |